Loading page

Avonlea Arrows Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Avonlea Arrows Player Stats

Regular Season
Avonlea Arrows — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
HHL
1.Canada flagKyle Oleniuk (C)15711181.208-
2.Canada flagBrett Kealey (F)1492110.7912-
3.Canada flagJessie Hall (F)974111.228-
4.Canada flagMike Miller (D)1828100.562-
5.Canada flagJosh Jelinski (C)164590.568-
6.Canada flagJames Dombowsky (LW)163580.5018-
7.Canada flagDevin Cobbold (RW)64371.174-
8.Canada flagJustin Nychuk (C)93470.7814-
9.Canada flagStuart Holland (C)143360.4325-
10.Canada flagKristian Brook (F)172240.246-
11.Canada flagTyler Howatt (D)120330.2523-
12.Canada flagJeff Hubic (LW/D)130330.2323-
13.Canada flagAustin Lightfoot (D)91120.226-
14.Canada flagWil Putland (F)121120.176-
15.Canada flagDryden Isley (D)161120.132-
16.Canada flagCole Boychuk (D)110220.180-
17.Canada flagLevi Beingessner (D)130220.150-
18.Canada flagBrendon Lewis (F)150220.130-
19.Canada flagMark Jelinski (D)120110.0839-
20.Canada flagKeegan Ludwar (F)10000.000-
21.Canada flagMacKenzie Ryan (D)110000.006-