Loading page

North Jersey Avalanche 18U AAA Player Stats 2010-11

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2010-2011

2010-2011 North Jersey Avalanche 18U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
North Jersey Avalanche 18U AAA — 2010-2011 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AYHL 18U
1.USA flagJohn Marut (F)117290.822-
2.USA flagMatthew Vuoncino (D)201890.4516-
3.USA flagJeff Frenkel (D)160440.254-
4.USA flagMichael Philpott (D)160330.196-
5.USA flagRalph Volpe (D)171120.1220-
6.USA flagCameron Klein (F)80110.130-
7.USA flagAlex Bastug (F)20000.004-
8.USA flagBrian Petrilak (D)170000.0047-