SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U18 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U18 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | U17-Elit | 96 | 41 | 79 | 120 | 1.25 | 12 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 2. | Swiss U18-Elit | 87 | 38 | 62 | 100 | 1.15 | 28 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 3. | U17-Elit | 116 | 42 | 49 | 91 | 0.78 | 48 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 4. | Novizen Elite | 78 | 43 | 47 | 90 | 1.15 | 120 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 5. | U17-Elit | 46 | 32 | 49 | 81 | 1.76 | 60 | 2020 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 6. | U17-Elit | 97 | 44 | 35 | 79 | 0.81 | 104 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 7. | U17-Elit | 78 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 1.01 | 50 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 8. | Novizen Elite | 55 | 41 | 37 | 78 | 1.42 | 34 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 9. | Novizen Elite | 35 | 32 | 46 | 78 | 2.23 | 143 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 10. | Swiss U18-Elit | 105 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 0.66 | 12 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 11. | U17-Elit | 78 | 32 | 36 | 68 | 0.87 | 89 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 12. | U17-Elit | 80 | 24 | 42 | 66 | 0.83 | 46 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 13. | U17-Elit | 60 | 33 | 29 | 62 | 1.03 | 60 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 14. | Novizen Elite | 74 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 0.84 | 32 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 15. | Novizen Top | 24 | 37 | 24 | 61 | - | 42 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 16. | Swiss U18-Elit | 59 | 35 | 22 | 57 | 0.97 | 28 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 17. | Swiss U18-Elit | 95 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 0.60 | 32 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 18. | U17-Elit | 98 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 0.58 | 32 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 19. | Swiss U18-Elit | 75 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 0.75 | 26 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 20. | Novizen Top | 26 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 2.12 | 18 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 21. | U17-Elit | 47 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 1.17 | 30 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 22. | Novizen Elite | 37 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1.46 | 101 | 2013 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 23. | Novizen Top | 48 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 1.10 | 32 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 24. | U17-Elit | 112 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 0.47 | 86 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 25. | Novizen Top | 48 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 1.08 | 8 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 26. | Swiss U18-Elit | 82 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 0.62 | 42 | 2021 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 27. | Novizen Top | 46 | 29 | 21 | 50 | 1.09 | 28 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 28. | Swiss U18-Elit | 91 | 23 | 27 | 50 | 0.55 | 88 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 29. | Novizen Top | 20 | 22 | 26 | 48 | - | 56 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 30. | U17-Elit | 64 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 0.75 | 42 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 31. | Novizen Elite | 69 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 0.68 | 42 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 32. | U17-Elit | 93 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 0.49 | 66 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 33. | Novizen Elite | 32 | 28 | 17 | 45 | 1.41 | 56 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 34. | Novizen Top | 27 | 27 | 18 | 45 | 1.67 | 28 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 35. | Novizen Top | 42 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 1.07 | 42 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 36. | U17-Elit | 78 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 0.56 | 45 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 37. | Novizen Top | 24 | 20 | 22 | 42 | - | 20 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 38. | U17-Elit | 81 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.52 | 28 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 39. | Novizen Elite | 36 | 25 | 16 | 41 | 1.14 | 14 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 40. | Novizen Top | 41 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 1.00 | 90 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 41. | Swiss U18-Elit | 59 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 0.68 | 102 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 42. | Swiss U18-Elit | 86 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.47 | 18 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 43. | Swiss U18-Elit | 93 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.43 | 12 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 44. | Swiss U18-Elit | 82 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.49 | 20 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 45. | Novizen Elite | 59 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.66 | 149 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 46. | U18-Elit | 34 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.09 | 24 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 47. | Novizen Top | 35 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 1.03 | 16 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 48. | Novizen Top | 23 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 1.57 | 4 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 49. | Novizen Top | 44 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.82 | 70 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 50. | Novizen Top | 48 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.75 | 42 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 51. | Swiss U18-Elit | 90 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 0.39 | 58 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 52. | Novizen Elite | 56 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 0.63 | 153 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 53. | Novizen Elite | 31 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 1.13 | 98 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 54. | Novizen Top | 23 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 1.48 | 50 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 55. | Novizen Elite | 76 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 0.45 | 118 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 56. | Novizen Top | 37 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.92 | 18 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 57. | Novizen Elite | 62 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.53 | 16 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 58. | Novizen Elite | 61 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.54 | 58 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 59. | Novizen Elite | 20 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 1.65 | 141 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 60. | Swiss U18-Elit | 94 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0.34 | 34 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 61. | U17-Elit | 78 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.41 | 26 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 62. | Swiss U18-Elit | 73 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 0.42 | 12 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 63. | U17-Elit | 82 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.38 | 24 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 64. | Novizen Top | 16 | 16 | 14 | 30 | - | 60 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 65. | Novizen Top | 23 | 15 | 15 | 30 | - | 20 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 66. | Novizen Elite | 58 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 0.52 | 74 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 67. | U17-Elit | 77 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.39 | 24 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 68. | U17-Elit | 88 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.34 | 40 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 69. | Novizen Top | 23 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 1.26 | 42 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 70. | Swiss U18-Elit | 59 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.47 | 38 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 71. | Novizen Elite | 32 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.88 | 30 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 72. | Novizen Top | 45 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.62 | 38 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 73. | Novizen Top | 10 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2.80 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 74. | U17-Elit | 58 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.48 | 38 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 75. | Swiss U18-Elit | 79 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.35 | 12 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 76. | Swiss U18-Elit | 68 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.41 | 82 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 77. | Novizen Top | 24 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 1.13 | 36 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 78. | Novizen Top | 34 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.79 | 81 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 79. | Novizen Elite | 76 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0.36 | 36 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 80. | Novizen Elite | 76 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 0.34 | 44 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 81. | Novizen Top | 23 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 1.13 | 20 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 82. | Novizen Elite | 40 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.65 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 83. | U17-Elit | 81 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.32 | 24 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 84. | Novizen Top | 24 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 1.04 | 24 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 85. | Novizen Elite | 27 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.93 | 52 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 86. | Novizen Elite | 36 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.69 | 46 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 87. | Novizen Elite | 23 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 1.09 | 63 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 88. | Swiss U18-Elit | 112 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.22 | 22 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 89. | Novizen Top | 23 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1.04 | 22 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 90. | Novizen Elite | 26 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.92 | 58 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 91. | Novizen Elite | 34 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.71 | 49 | 2013 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 92. | Novizen Top | 24 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 1.00 | 8 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 93. | Novizen Elite | 62 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.39 | 28 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 94. | U17-Elit | 80 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.30 | 44 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 95. | Novizen Top | 22 | 17 | 6 | 23 | - | 64 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 96. | Swiss U18-Elit | 79 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.29 | 20 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 97. | Novizen Top | 23 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 1.00 | 10 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 98. | Novizen Top | 24 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.92 | 12 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 99. | U17-Elit | 78 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.28 | 36 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 100. | Novizen Elite | 28 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 0.75 | 18 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
399 players