Loading page

Charlottetown Knights U18 AAA Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Charlottetown Knights U18 AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Charlottetown Knights U18 AAA — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NBPEIMU18HL
1.Canada flagOwen MacPherson (F)351123340.9724-
2.Canada flagEvan Nicholson (C)321219310.9740-
3.Canada flagCarson Griffin (LW)261120311.1928-
4.Canada flagJustin Hughes (F)30178250.8329-
5.Canada flagDawson Sharkey (RW)14193221.5758-
6.Canada flagDeclan MacLauchlan (F)35129210.6016-
7.Canada flagRowan Walsh (C)3478150.4418-
8.Canada flagCarson MacKenzie (F)34510150.4480-
9.Canada flagAidan Silvaggio (F)3486140.4124-
10.Canada flagAshton Campbell (F)32410140.446-
11.Canada flagCarson Murnaghan (F)3348120.3614-
12.Canada flagJackson Batchilder (D)35210120.344-
13.Canada flagKayden McGuigan (C/LW)2747110.4189-
14.Canada flagAndrew Thompson (D)2319100.4310-
15.Canada flagJustin Smith (D)3419100.2988-
16.Canada flagSeamus MacEachern (D)281780.294-
17.Canada flagNathan Clinton (D)352570.2010-
18.Canada flagWilliam Dunn (D)320550.1610-
19.Canada flagBeckett McCabe (F)74040.570-
20.Canada flagCayle Coffin (F)32241.330-
21.Canada flagWillem Mossey (F/D)71230.430-
22.Canada flagBrae Johnston (F/D)20110.500-
23.Canada flagJacob Denome (D)60110.1722-
24.Canada flagLogan Gregory (D)120110.0828-
25.Canada flagRamsey MacInnis (F)10000.000-
26.Canada flagYork Bystryk (F)10000.000-
27.Canada flagRyan Doyle (F)10000.000-
28.Canada flagSeth Lawless (D)10000.000-
29.Canada flagNolan McQuillan (D)20000.004-
30.Canada flagCaden Zafiris (F)30000.000-
31.Canada flagParker MacDonald (LW)60000.000-