SC Langenthal U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 462 | 78 | 189 | 267 | - | 74 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 2. | 406 | 152 | 186 | 338 | 0.83 | 115 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 377 | 95 | 150 | 245 | - | 126 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 4. | 377 | 109 | 105 | 214 | 0.57 | 264 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 5. | 308 | 54 | 77 | 131 | - | 380 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 256 | 118 | 107 | 225 | 0.88 | 186 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 7. | 251 | 104 | 94 | 198 | 0.79 | 117 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 203 | 46 | 70 | 116 | 0.57 | 48 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 9. | 202 | 121 | 100 | 221 | 1.09 | 250 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 201 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 0.36 | 138 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 11. | 198 | 64 | 66 | 130 | 0.66 | 176 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 12. | 198 | 11 | 42 | 53 | - | 80 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 13. | 192 | 55 | 74 | 129 | 0.67 | 48 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 14. | 180 | 19 | 42 | 61 | 0.34 | 54 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 173 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 0.25 | 48 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 16. | 170 | 85 | 99 | 184 | 1.08 | 92 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 17. | 167 | 60 | 41 | 101 | 0.6 | 72 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 18. | 162 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 0.48 | 309 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 19. | 155 | 70 | 58 | 128 | 0.83 | 100 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 20. | 150 | 78 | 56 | 134 | 0.89 | 155 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 21. | 149 | 112 | 63 | 175 | 1.17 | 211 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 22. | 147 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 0.3 | 20 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 23. | 145 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 0.34 | 177 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 24. | 143 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 0.38 | 64 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 25. | 133 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 0.47 | 95 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 26. | 133 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 27. | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 28. | 122 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2026 | 11 |