Loading page

Boro/Vetlanda HC Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Sweden (20 players)
2022-2023

2022-2023 Boro/Vetlanda HC Player Stats

Regular Season
Boro/Vetlanda HC — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 2
1.Sweden flagJakob Jonsson (C)361913320.898-
2.Sweden flagJohannes Andersson (LW)36117180.5014-
3.Sweden flagAlfred Andersson (LW)3638110.3143-
4.Sweden flagAlfred Kjellflo (D)2164100.4830-
5.Sweden flagErik Ryberg (RW)3528100.292-
6.Sweden flagJoakim Fransson (D)193580.428-
7.Sweden flagWilhelm Karlsson (D/F)332680.242-
8.Sweden flagVille Henell (D)121780.6731-
9.Sweden flagJakob Hallerboij (D)341780.2418-
10.Sweden flagOlle Lobsien (D)240660.2516-
11.Sweden flagNoah Liljegren Blomqvist (LW/RW)152350.334-
12.Sweden flagAnton Kodelja (C/LW)251450.208-
13.Sweden flagLukas Fernqvist (F)321340.1310-
14.Sweden flagOskar Du Rietz (C)351340.1118-
15.Sweden flagIsac Henrysson (D)320220.062-
16.Sweden flagTheo Karlsson (D/C)50000.000-
17.Sweden flagOscar Norell (D)50000.004-
18.Sweden flagAdam Lindahl (D)290000.0033-