Loading page

Legenda St. Petersburg Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Legenda St. Petersburg Player Stats

Overall Totals
Legenda St. Petersburg — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Russia Region
1.Russia flagNikita Garanin (F)202217391.9512-
2.Russia flagStefan Garanin (F)201714311.5514-
3.Russia flagArtyom Andreyev (F)18717241.332-
4.Russia flagDmitri Shalimov (F)15614201.338-
5.Russia flagNikita Snegov (F)16711181.134-
6.Russia flagAnton Seleznyov (F)13512171.310-
7.Russia flagAlexander Taranets (F)15511161.074-
8.Russia flagIlya Kolchenko (F)18510150.8310-
9.Russia flagIvan Balykin (F)1065111.100-
10.Russia flagArseni Zherebtsov (C)946101.114-
11.Russia flagMaxim Isakov (F)1037101.000-
12.Russia flagYevgeni Zirin (D)142680.576-
13.Russia flagNikita Selyukov (D)142680.5712-
14.Russia flagNikita Demidov (D)162680.5010-
15.Russia flagSergei Ryabokon (D)146170.5010-
16.Russia flagDanil Shurygin (D)171560.354-
17.Russia flagYuri Golovkin (W)33251.670-
18.Russia flagYuri Mananikov (F)22352.502-
19.Russia flagKonstantin Remezov (F)32131.002-
20.Russia flagSergei Lipilin (D)122130.252-
21.Russia flagIlya Dementyev (F)30220.676-
22.Russia flagYegor Kirillov (F)70220.294-
23.Russia flagVladimir Petrov (F)90220.222-
24.Russia flagDaniil Barinov (D)11011.000-
25.Russia flagDenis Kopnin (F)31010.330-
26.Russia flagAnton Senchenko (D)30110.334-
27.Russia flagDenis Teus (D)80110.1314-
28.Russia flagSergei Kotelnikov (F)10000.000-
29.Russia flagSergei Kiselyov (D)10000.000-
30.Russia flagAlexander Sokolov (D)60000.002-