Loading page

Western New England Univ. Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (23 players)
2016-2017

2016-2017 Western New England Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Western New England Univ. — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III
1.USA flagMatt Smethurst (F)23611170.7414-
2.USA flagJoshua Twietmeyer (F)2588160.6418-
3.USA flagDavid Kleyman (F)25610160.6412-
4.USA flagMatt O'Dea (D)2578150.6015-
5.USA flagStephen Beck (F)2375120.5216-
6.USA flagStefan Koproske (C)2437100.4218-
7.USA flagEddie Rogers (D)261890.3510-
8.USA flagMatt Audet (D)213580.3810-
9.USA flagConnor Graham (D)261780.3112-
10.USA flagTyler Hines (F)255160.248-
11.USA flagAndrew Green (C)202350.2514-
12.USA flagTyler Pionk (F)232350.2222-
13.USA flagConnor Eckenrod (F)171450.2910-
14.USA flagCarmine Totillo (LW)162240.254-
15.USA flagBrian Hurley (D)262240.158-
16.USA flagCarlos Ross (F)181340.2212-
17.USA flagJoe Mazza (D)260330.1225-
18.USA flagEric Szeker (D)190220.114-
19.USA flagJim Buckingham (F)30000.002-
20.USA flagJames Vuillemot (D)50000.000-