Loading page

Vancouver Aeros 16U Player Stats

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2026-2027

Vancouver Aeros 16U Player Stats

Overall Totals
Vancouver Aeros 16U — 2026-2027 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
FSL 16U (W)
1.Canada flagElina Imertziadis (D)110990.822-
2.Canada flagMacy Smith (F)116280.7320-
3.Canada flagNicola Levesque (F)115270.644-
4.Canada flagOlivia Leung (F)114260.552-
5.Canada flagApple Zhao (F)113360.558-
6.Canada flagSloane Michaud (F)113360.5512-
7.Canada flagCharlotte Severin (D)110660.558-
8.Canada flagJayda Vendargon (F)104150.504-
9.Canada flagScarlett Blais (F)113250.452-
10.Canada flagAvelina Wilkie (D)111450.456-
11.Canada flagEleanor Ast (F)110550.450-
12.Canada flagCassidy May (D)110550.454-
13.Canada flagMolly McFadyen (F)113140.360-
14.Canada flagChayce Brockway (D)111230.270-
15.Canada flagMacey Heuring (D)110220.186-
16.Canada flagNaomi Takeuchi (F)111010.094-
17.Canada flagMolly McFayden (F)10000.000-