Loading page

Hamburger SV Player Stats 1995-96

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Germany (11 players)
1995-1996

1995-1996 Hamburger SV Player Stats

Regular Season
Hamburger SV — 1995-1996 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Germany3
1.Germany flagFabian Ahrens (F)483147781.6387-
2.Germany flagMarkus Krützfeldt (D)48935440.9230-
3.Germany flagThomas Mittner (F)481217290.6018-
4.Germany flagPeter Renner (F)45917260.5865-
5.Germany flagDieter Reiss (F)101010202.0026-
6.Germany flagSteffen Reiser (D)46312150.3346-
7.Germany flagThorsten Magers (D)1237100.834-
8.Germany flagHeiko Weitze (F)200770.3516-
9.Germany flagChristoffer Steinert (D)210770.3330-
10.Germany flagRomano Vukelic (D)-------