2007-2008 Season
HA74 were 15-4-1 in the 2007-08 Division 3 season with 31 points, 2nd in the Götaland Östra and 21st overall.
2007-2008 HA74 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 3. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 4. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 5. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 6. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 7. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 8. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 9. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 10. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 11. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 12. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 13. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 14. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 15. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 16. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2007-2008 HA74 Staff
No Data Found
2007-2008 HA74 Demographics
Loading...
HA74 Facts
- Plays in
- HockeyTvåan
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Sävsjö, SWE
Map
- Founded
- 1974
2007-2008 HA74 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
- Experience
- HA74: 69 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HA74 Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Division 2 | |||
| - | Division 2 | |||
| 3 - 4 | Division 2 | |||
| 3 - 1 | Division 2 | |||
| 1 - 2 (SO) | Division 2 |
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | leaving | HC Dalen | |||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension |
HA74 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Division 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 20 | 2.22 | 3 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Division 2 | 18 | 7 | 7 | - | 3 | 1 | 60 | 62 | 28 | 1.56 | 5 | Promotion Play |
| Division 2 | 18 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 67 | 45 | 34 | 1.89 | 4 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | Division 2 | 18 | 8 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | 69 | 46 | 32 | 1.78 | 2 | Promotion Play |
| Division 2 | 20 | 6 | 8 | - | 4 | 2 | 54 | 52 | 28 | 1.4 | 6 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Division 2 | 18 | 6 | 8 | - | 3 | 1 | 62 | 58 | 25 | 1.39 | 8 | - |
| Division 2 | 18 | 5 | 9 | - | 2 | 2 | 54 | 67 | 21 | 1.17 | 7 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | Division 2 | 18 | 5 | 7 | - | 2 | 4 | 56 | 60 | 23 | 1.28 | 7 | Promotion Play |
| 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 24 | 15 | 7 | - | 0 | 2 | 96 | 58 | 47 | 1.96 | 3 | - |
| 2020-2021 | Division 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 18 | 2.25 | 2 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 22 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 79 | 76 | 33 | 1.5 | 8 | Promotion Play |
| 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 86 | 72 | 36 | 1.64 | 6 | - |
| 2017-2018 | Kval D1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 41 | 12 | 1.2 | 4 | Relegated |
| HockeyEttan | 12 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 48 | 9 | 0.75 | 7 | Relegated | |
| HockeyEttan | 22 | 3 | 17 | - | 1 | 1 | 49 | 95 | 12 | 0.55 | 12 | - | |
| 2016-2017 | Kval D1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 15 | 1.88 | 2 | Promoted |
| Division 2 | 22 | 15 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 118 | 70 | 48 | 2.18 | 2 | Promoted | |
| 2015-2016 | Division 2 | 22 | 8 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 64 | 70 | 28 | 1.27 | 8 | Promotion Play |
| 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 22 | 8 | 9 | - | 3 | 2 | 88 | 77 | 32 | 1.45 | 8 | - |
| 2013-2014 | Division 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 109 | 21 | 36 | 3 | 1 | Promoted |
| 2012-2013 | Division 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 81 | 17 | 27 | 2.7 | 1 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Division 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 73 | 33 | 30 | 2.5 | 1 | - |
| 2010-2011 | Division 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 39 | 11 | 1.1 | 5 | - |
| 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 123 | 65 | 38 | 1.41 | 2 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 89 | 77 | 22 | 1.1 | 5 | - |
| 2007-2008 | Division 3 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 95 | 44 | 31 | 1.55 | 2 | - |
| 2006-2007 | Division 3 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 102 | 80 | 35 | 1.46 | 3 | - |
| 2005-2006 | Division 3 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 97 | 78 | 24 | 1.2 | 5 | - |
| 2004-2005 | Division 3 | 27 | 8 | 15 | 4 | - | - | 89 | 145 | 20 | 0.74 | 9 | - |
| 2003-2004 | Division 3 | 24 | 1 | 21 | 2 | - | - | 64 | 166 | 4 | 0.17 | 9 | - |
HA74 Stars And Cult Players
Sten-Arne Andersson (F)
Martin Hultqvist (F)
Olof Svensson (F)
Daniel Vinlöf (D)
Jonas Johansson (F)
Oscar Svensson (D)
Thomas Josefsson (F)
Martin Andersson (F)
Jonas Pontusson (F)
Daniel Andersson (F)
Gustav Andersson (F)
Martin Olsson (F)
Gabriel Popanicic (G)
Kristian Frisk (F)
Simon Lantz (F)
Victor Lindman (F)
Robin Carlsson Tillström (F)
Mikael Roslund (F)
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Värnamo GIK | Division 2 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HV71 U20 | U20 Nationell | 14 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Wettern | Division 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Nässjö HC | Division 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | IF Troja-Ljungby | HockeyEttan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Kristianstads IK | Division 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 34 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Tingsryds AIF | HockeyEttan | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | JHT | Suomi-sarja | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Ulricehamns IF | Division 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Lenhovda IF | Division 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 22.91 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 22.85 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 22.76 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 22.50 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 23.65 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 154 | 92 | 147 | 239 | |
| 2. | 232 | 93 | 105 | 198 | |
| 3. | 236 | 91 | 89 | 180 | |
| 4. | 253 | 36 | 120 | 156 | |
| 5. | 93 | 78 | 72 | 150 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 232 | 93 | 105 | 198 | |
| 2. | 154 | 92 | 147 | 239 | |
| 3. | 236 | 91 | 89 | 180 | |
| 4. | 93 | 78 | 72 | 150 | |
| 5. | 202 | 64 | 82 | 146 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 154 | 92 | 147 | 239 | |
| 2. | 253 | 36 | 120 | 156 | |
| 3. | 232 | 93 | 105 | 198 | |
| 4. | 183 | 26 | 91 | 117 | |
| 5. | 236 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 253 | 36 | 156 | 403 | |
| 2. | 202 | 64 | 146 | 321 | |
| 3. | 143 | 13 | 46 | 243 | |
| 4. | 143 | 32 | 70 | 208 | |
| 5. | 232 | 93 | 198 | 190 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 253 | 36 | 120 | 156 | |
| 2. | 236 | 91 | 89 | 180 | |
| 3. | 232 | 93 | 105 | 198 | |
| 4. | 202 | 64 | 82 | 146 | |
| 5. | 200 | 61 | 49 | 110 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 11 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 2. | 49 | 51 | 96 | 1.96 | |
| 3. | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.79 | |
| 4. | 14 | 13 | 23 | 1.64 | |
| 5. | 13 | 11 | 21 | 1.62 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 42 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 1.52 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Division 2 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 1.68 | 57 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 34 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 1.47 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Division 2 | 36 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.36 | 46 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 41 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 1.20 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 34 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 1.47 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 42 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 1.52 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Division 3 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 1.85 | 70 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Division 2 | 32 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 1.38 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Division 2 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 1.68 | 57 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 42 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 1.52 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 41 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 1.20 | 37 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 35 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 1.31 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Division 2 | 36 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.36 | 46 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Division 2 | 32 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 1.25 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.58 | 109 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Division 3 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 1.35 | 89 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.69 | 84 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 32 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.38 | 79 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | Division 3 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 25 | 1.32 | 72 |

