1972-1973 EV Füssen U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
No Data Found
1972-1973 EV Füssen U18 Staff
No Data Found
1972-1973 EV Füssen U18 Demographics
Loading...
EV Füssen U18 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Füssen, GER
Map
- Founded
- -
1972-1973 EV Füssen U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
1 player
- Experience
- EV Füssen U18: 0 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- EV Füssen (Germany3)
- EV Füssen U16
- EV Füssen U19
- EV Füssen U20 (DNL U20)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Bundesleistungszentrum
- Location
- Füssen, GER
- Capacity
- 3 691
- Construction Year
- 1990

EV Füssen U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Düsseldorfer EG U19 | |||
| Loan | joining | ESV Kaufbeuren U18 | |||
| Loan | joining | ESV Kaufbeuren U18 | |||
| Loan | joining | ESV Kaufbeuren U18 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Eisbären Juniors Berlin U18 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Regensburg U18 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Regensburg U18 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Regensburg U18 |
EV Füssen U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | Jugend-BL | 28 | 21 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 153 | 56 | 63 | 2.25 | 3 | - |
| 2012-2013 | DNL | 36 | 9 | 21 | - | 3 | 3 | 89 | 171 | 36 | 1 | 10 | Relegated |
| 2011-2012 | DNL | 36 | 12 | 23 | - | 0 | 1 | 117 | 192 | 37 | 1.03 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2010-2011 | DNL | 36 | 10 | 21 | - | 3 | 2 | 114 | 182 | 38 | 1.06 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2009-2010 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2007-2008 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004-2005 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003-2004 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 1984-1985 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Ravensburg Towerstars | DEL 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EC Peiting | Oberliga | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | ERC Ingolstadt | DEL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Saale Bulls Halle | Oberliga | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Stuttgart Rebels | Oberliga | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | EV Pfronten | Landesliga | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | ECDC Memmingen Indians | DEL 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | EC Peiting | Oberliga | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | ECDC Memmingen Indians | DEL 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | ESC Kempten | Regionalliga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 16.71 |
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 17.83 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 18.29 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 18.27 |
| 2009-2010 | View Roster | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 16.50 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 97 | 114 | 211 | |
| 2. | 110 | 93 | 85 | 178 | |
| 3. | 96 | 87 | 73 | 160 | |
| 4. | 52 | 49 | 43 | 92 | |
| 5. | 91 | 27 | 55 | 82 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 97 | 114 | 211 | |
| 2. | 110 | 93 | 85 | 178 | |
| 3. | 96 | 87 | 73 | 160 | |
| 4. | 52 | 49 | 43 | 92 | |
| 5. | 77 | 36 | 28 | 64 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 97 | 114 | 211 | |
| 2. | 110 | 93 | 85 | 178 | |
| 3. | 96 | 87 | 73 | 160 | |
| 4. | 91 | 27 | 55 | 82 | |
| 5. | 57 | 27 | 49 | 76 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 96 | 87 | 160 | 245 | |
| 2. | 121 | 13 | 31 | 206 | |
| 3. | 25 | 33 | 47 | 186 | |
| 4. | 116 | 21 | 43 | 186 | |
| 5. | 77 | 36 | 64 | 176 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 139 | 18 | 31 | 49 | |
| 2. | 133 | 97 | 114 | 211 | |
| 3. | 121 | 13 | 18 | 31 | |
| 4. | 120 | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
| 5. | 119 | 8 | 14 | 22 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 33 | 47 | 1.88 | |
| 2. | 52 | 49 | 92 | 1.77 | |
| 3. | 26 | 24 | 45 | 1.73 | |
| 4. | 16 | 12 | 27 | 1.69 | |
| 5. | 96 | 87 | 160 | 1.67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 31 | 38 | 48 | 86 | 2.77 | 46 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 29 | 41 | 37 | 78 | 2.69 | 44 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 31 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 2.26 | 24 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | Jugend-BL | 26 | 37 | 24 | 61 | 2.35 | 36 | |
| 5. | 2005-2006 | Jugend-BL | 25 | 35 | 23 | 58 | 2.32 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 29 | 41 | 37 | 78 | 2.69 | 44 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 31 | 38 | 48 | 86 | 2.77 | 46 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | Jugend-BL | 26 | 37 | 24 | 61 | 2.35 | 36 | |
| 4. | 2005-2006 | Jugend-BL | 25 | 35 | 23 | 58 | 2.32 | 46 | |
| 5. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 25 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 1.88 | 186 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 31 | 38 | 48 | 86 | 2.77 | 46 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 31 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 2.26 | 24 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | Jugend-BL | 29 | 41 | 37 | 78 | 2.69 | 44 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | DNL | 25 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 1.76 | 34 | |
| 5. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 30 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 1.57 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 25 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 1.88 | 186 | |
| 2. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 27 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.59 | 153 | |
| 3. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 27 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 1.48 | 136 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | DNL | 33 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 1.03 | 108 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | DNL | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.20 | 99 |
