Loading page

Karlskrona IK Player Stats 1974-75

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1974-1975

1974-1975 Karlskrona IK Player Stats

Regular Season
Karlskrona HK — 1974-1975 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 2
1.Sweden flagJan-Roger Strand (C)211414281.33--
2.Sweden flagLars-Göran Sirbäck (F)221214261.18--
3.Sweden flagCarl-Axel Forsmark (F)20118190.95--
4.Canada flagDes Moroney (D/F)20126180.9057-
5.Sweden flagAnders Ståhl (F)22710170.77--
6.Sweden flagLars-Erik Skjutare (F)21106160.76--
7.Sweden flagNils Jonsson (D)2067130.65--
8.Sweden flagPer-Olof Hjelm (F)2046100.50--
9.Sweden flagBernt Lindgren (F)2228100.45--
10.Sweden flagBengt Öberg (F)218190.43--
11.Sweden flagPer Fuhrman (D)203690.45--
12.Sweden flagBengt Magnusson (F)197180.42--
13.Sweden flagHans Farnerud (D)214040.19--
14.Sweden flagUlf Hansson (D)192240.21--
15.Sweden flagHans-Göran Andersson (F)21010.50--
16.Sweden flagLeif Fransson (D)200110.05--
17.Sweden flagGert Carlsson (F)10000.00--
18.Sweden flagPaul Neumann (D)150000.00--