Loading page

Kållereds SK J18 Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 Kållereds SK J18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Kållereds SK U18 — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
J18 Div.2
1.Sweden flagEmil Lindström (C)201422361.800-
2.Sweden flagNalle Willén (D)16817251.5633-
3.Sweden flagAxel Järnstedt (F)111113242.184-
4.Sweden flagHugo Jäderholm (LW)14119201.434-
5.Sweden flagLeon Högström (F)181010201.1118-
6.Sweden flagTorsten Hellman (RW)18115160.890-
7.Sweden flagAdrian Atterot (D/C)1869150.8337-
8.Sweden flagKarl Lundh (D)1856110.6138-
9.Sweden flagJoel Henning (C)1828100.564-
10.Sweden flagSimon Karlsson (D)195380.4210-
11.Sweden flagAxel Hagelin (RW)154480.538-
12.Sweden flagTobias Edström (C)75160.860-
13.Sweden flagMarkus Persson (F)162130.192-
14.Sweden flagOlle Gustavsson (RW)21231.500-
15.Sweden flagVictor Hultman (C)71230.4329-
16.Sweden flagValter Thuresson (F)161230.192-
17.Sweden flagFilip Nilsson (LW)201230.152-
18.Sweden flagAlbin Berg (RW)21121.000-
19.Sweden flagWilliam Sandström (C)61120.330-
20.Sweden flagTheo Bengtsson (F)10222.002-
21.Sweden flagJonathan Heideman (D)150220.132-
22.Sweden flagLukas Barth (LW)10111.000-
23.Sweden flagFabian Dahlström (C)10111.000-
24.Sweden flagElliot Sjöström (F)20110.500-
25.Sweden flagLukas Pihlgren (LW)10000.000-
26.Sweden flagFilip Nirvander (RW)10000.000-
27.Sweden flagLudwig Westerling (C)10000.000-
28.Sweden flagViggo Carlund (LW)10000.000-
29.Sweden flagJohan Schutz (D)10000.000-
30.Sweden flagMilian Karlsson (D)20000.004-