Loading page

Norrtälje IK Player Stats 1979-80

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1979-1980

1979-1980 Norrtälje IK Player Stats

Regular Season
Norrtälje IK — 1979-1980 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 2
1.Sweden flagLars Söderström (F)222114351.59--
2.Sweden flagPer Hållén (F)22116170.77--
3.Sweden flagBengt Norlin (F)2296150.68--
4.Sweden flagUlf Rundqvist (D)2277140.64--
5.Sweden flagBo Olofsson (F/D)22311140.64--
6.Sweden flagChrister Öhman (D)1584120.80--
7.Sweden flagRobert Andersson (F)22101110.50--
8.Sweden flagUlf Andersson (F)2255100.45--
9.Sweden flagMikael Jansson (D/F)1546100.67--
10.Sweden flagTommy Erlandsson (D/F)157180.53--
11.Sweden flagOve Nyström (D)226280.36--
12.Sweden flagPeter Holm (D)223580.36--
13.Sweden flagSven Billman (F)223470.32--
14.Sweden flagPeter Söderberg (F)153360.40--
15.Sweden flagÅke Andersson (D)222460.27--
16.Sweden flagLars Hadzi (D)222350.23--
17.Sweden flagLars Book (D)31010.33--
18.Sweden flagSören Jonsson (D)10000.00--
19.Sweden flagBertil Nordqvist (F)10000.00--
20.Sweden flagPer Melin (F)10000.00--
21.Sweden flagUrban Cederblom (D)-------