Chicoutimi Saguenéens - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 555 | 134 | 196 | 330 | 0.59 | 449 | 2012 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 441 | 126 | 157 | 283 | 0.64 | 220 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 3. | 390 | 137 | 169 | 306 | 0.78 | 291 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 377 | 27 | 91 | 118 | 0.31 | 679 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 366 | 86 | 99 | 185 | 0.51 | 94 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 361 | 79 | 101 | 180 | 0.5 | 174 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 357 | 46 | 115 | 161 | 0.45 | 163 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 336 | 126 | 126 | 252 | 0.75 | 118 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 335 | 222 | 197 | 419 | 1.25 | 130 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 325 | 121 | 215 | 336 | 1.03 | 152 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 325 | 41 | 128 | 169 | 0.52 | 78 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 320 | 75 | 93 | 168 | 0.53 | 196 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 13. | 312 | 33 | 99 | 132 | 0.42 | 194 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 14. | 304 | 25 | 79 | 104 | - | 98 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 303 | 49 | 181 | 230 | 0.76 | 70 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 16. | 299 | 121 | 174 | 295 | 0.99 | 120 | 2018 - 2028 | 10 | |
| 17. | 298 | 164 | 143 | 307 | 1.03 | 129 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 297 | 30 | 87 | 117 | 0.39 | 465 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 19. | 295 | 88 | 122 | 210 | 0.71 | 285 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 20. | 291 | 110 | 170 | 280 | 0.96 | 220 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 21. | 287 | 60 | 72 | 132 | 0.46 | 84 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 282 | 73 | 85 | 158 | 0.56 | 174 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 23. | 279 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 0.28 | 271 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 24. | 270 | 34 | 67 | 101 | 0.37 | 201 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 25. | 222 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 26. | 211 | 16 | 51 | 67 | 0.32 | 84 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 27. | 196 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 28. | 196 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 29. | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 |