2007-2008 Traverse City Central High Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 3. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 4. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
No Data Found
2007-2008 Traverse City Central High Demographics
Loading...
Traverse City Central High Facts
- Plays in
- United States High School, Michigan
- Team Colors
- Black + Gold
- Town
- Traverse City, MI, USA
Map
- Founded
- -
2007-2008 Traverse City Central High Roster Facts
- Nationalities
4 players
- Experience
- Affiliated Team(s)
Traverse City Central High Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Notre Dame Hounds |
Traverse City Central High History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | USHS-MI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | USHS-MI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | USHS-MI | 25 | 17 | 7 | - | - | - | 98 | 48 | 35 | 1.4 | 2 | - |
| 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-2019 | USHS-MI | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 0.48 | 3 | - |
| 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 93 | 82 | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 28 | 19 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 39 | 1.39 | 1 | - |
Traverse City Central High Stars And Cult Players
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | MDHL Green | MDHL | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | CSM Corona Brasov | Erste Liga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Oklahoma Warriors | NAHL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | CSM Corona Brasov | Romania | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Bemidji State Univ. | NCAA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Lawrence Tech Univ. | ACHA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Milwaukee School of Eng. | NCAA III | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior | NCAA III | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 17.22 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.78 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 15.86 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 17.13 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.83 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 65 | 57 | 122 | |
| 2. | 80 | 43 | 65 | 108 | |
| 3. | 101 | 42 | 63 | 105 | |
| 4. | 52 | 58 | 45 | 103 | |
| 5. | 48 | 46 | 51 | 97 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 65 | 57 | 122 | |
| 2. | 52 | 58 | 45 | 103 | |
| 3. | 48 | 46 | 51 | 97 | |
| 4. | 99 | 45 | 50 | 95 | |
| 5. | 80 | 43 | 65 | 108 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 43 | 65 | 108 | |
| 2. | 101 | 42 | 63 | 105 | |
| 3. | 63 | 37 | 60 | 97 | |
| 4. | 87 | 39 | 58 | 97 | |
| 5. | 88 | 39 | 58 | 97 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 77 | 8 | 32 | 114 | |
| 2. | 84 | 12 | 36 | 95 | |
| 3. | 99 | 45 | 95 | 91 | |
| 4. | 80 | 25 | 64 | 87 | |
| 5. | 88 | 39 | 97 | 82 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 101 | 42 | 63 | 105 | |
| 2. | 99 | 45 | 50 | 95 | |
| 3. | 99 | 28 | 24 | 52 | |
| 4. | 99 | 19 | 29 | 48 | |
| 5. | 97 | 19 | 38 | 57 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 27 | 24 | 62 | 2.30 | |
| 2. | 48 | 46 | 97 | 2.02 | |
| 3. | 27 | 17 | 54 | 2.00 | |
| 4. | 52 | 58 | 103 | 1.98 | |
| 5. | 26 | 23 | 48 | 1.85 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 27 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 2.30 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 2.24 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 2.20 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 27 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 2.00 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2005-2006 | USHS-MI | 29 | 34 | 21 | 53 | 1.83 | - |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2005-2006 | USHS-MI | 29 | 34 | 21 | 53 | 1.83 | - | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 2.20 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 2.24 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | USHS-MI | 25 | 28 | 10 | 38 | 1.52 | 15 | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 27 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 1.78 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 27 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 2.30 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 27 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 2.00 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | USHS-MI | 25 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 1.80 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 2.24 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 1.80 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 1.28 | 58 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | USHS-MI | 25 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.40 | 53 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | USHS-MI | 23 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.57 | 50 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | USHS-MI | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.16 | 47 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 26 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.46 | 44 |
