Sylvan Lake Wranglers - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 302 | 31 | 101 | 132 | 0.44 | 80 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 295 | 105 | 216 | 321 | 1.09 | 66 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 281 | 63 | 104 | 167 | 0.59 | 145 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 4. | 276 | 115 | 140 | 255 | 0.92 | 228 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 5. | 269 | 117 | 118 | 235 | 0.87 | 193 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 6. | 259 | 22 | 108 | 130 | 0.5 | 146 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 7. | 253 | 171 | 134 | 305 | 1.21 | 310 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 250 | 90 | 183 | 273 | 1.09 | 148 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 9. | 240 | 117 | 172 | 289 | 1.2 | 339 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 238 | 33 | 58 | 91 | 0.38 | 379 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 232 | 132 | 137 | 269 | 1.16 | 207 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 12. | 227 | 63 | 77 | 140 | 0.62 | 500 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 13. | 219 | 139 | 105 | 244 | 1.11 | 86 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 14. | 201 | 30 | 95 | 125 | 0.62 | 227 | 2016 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 15. | 199 | 41 | 56 | 97 | 0.49 | 124 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 16. | 192 | 15 | 53 | 68 | 0.35 | 117 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 17. | 172 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 18. | 164 | 79 | 48 | 127 | 0.77 | 193 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 19. | 164 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 0.38 | 452 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 159 | 37 | 36 | 73 | 0.46 | 422 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 156 | 20 | 61 | 81 | 0.52 | 201 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 154 | 55 | 91 | 146 | 0.95 | 594 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 23. | 148 | 32 | 48 | 80 | 0.54 | 178 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 24. | 130 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 0.4 | 134 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 25. | 129 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 26. | 125 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.16 | 75 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 27. | 120 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 0.25 | 90 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 |