Mountainview Colts - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 253 | 112 | 117 | 229 | 0.91 | 36 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 2. | 250 | 74 | 103 | 177 | 0.71 | 303 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 223 | 45 | 115 | 160 | 0.72 | 196 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 4. | 221 | 52 | 67 | 119 | 0.54 | 253 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 5. | 210 | 107 | 107 | 214 | 1.02 | 32 | 2016 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 6. | 209 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 0.23 | 207 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 7. | 188 | 97 | 74 | 171 | 0.91 | 201 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 187 | 43 | 57 | 100 | 0.53 | 71 | 2017 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 9. | 187 | 47 | 52 | 99 | 0.53 | 136 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 186 | 87 | 111 | 198 | 1.06 | 187 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 182 | 18 | 42 | 60 | 0.33 | 249 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 12. | 178 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 0.33 | 69 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 166 | 33 | 88 | 121 | 0.73 | 306 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 164 | 70 | 88 | 158 | 0.96 | 166 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 15. | 159 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.13 | 81 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 16. | 157 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.19 | 367 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 17. | 155 | 8 | 46 | 54 | 0.35 | 118 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 148 | 34 | 27 | 61 | 0.41 | 299 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 19. | 139 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.28 | 174 | 2018 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 20. | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 21. | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 22. | 123 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 0.35 | 226 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 23. | 112 | 44 | 33 | 77 | 0.69 | 184 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 24. | 105 | 27 | 14 | 41 | 0.39 | 300 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 25. | 84 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 0.36 | 105 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 26. | 69 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.26 | 48 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 27. | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 28. | 50 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.28 | 109 | 2021 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 29. | 45 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.4 | 58 | 2021 - 2024 | 2 |