Mountainview Colts - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 283 | 84 | 176 | 260 | 0.92 | 546 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 250 | 12 | 101 | 113 | 0.45 | 209 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 3. | 236 | 73 | 80 | 153 | - | 144 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 210 | 77 | 99 | 176 | - | 269 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 187 | 47 | 52 | 99 | 0.53 | 136 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 186 | 87 | 111 | 198 | 1.06 | 187 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 7. | 178 | 71 | 105 | 176 | 0.99 | 106 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 175 | 117 | 119 | 236 | 1.35 | 197 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 173 | 28 | 49 | 77 | 0.45 | 72 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 10. | 172 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 0.35 | 64 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 172 | 11 | 40 | 51 | 0.3 | 267 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 168 | 31 | 60 | 91 | 0.54 | 173 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 168 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 0.37 | 143 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 166 | 33 | 88 | 121 | 0.73 | 306 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 15. | 166 | 45 | 47 | 92 | 0.55 | 247 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 163 | 59 | 66 | 125 | 0.77 | 156 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 146 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.25 | 302 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 131 | 35 | 25 | 60 | 0.46 | 54 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 125 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 0.43 | 188 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 115 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 0.46 | 165 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 76 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 0.92 | 86 | 2020 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 24. | 49 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.31 | 48 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 |