PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Joan Siegrist (C) totals 13 14 19 33 0
    HC Le Locle SwissDiv2 9 12 17 29 0
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 4 2 2 4 0
2. Kevin Fleuty (C) totals 18 12 20 32 8
    HC Le Locle SwissDiv2 11 7 16 23 6
    HC Yverdon les Bains SwissDiv1 6 2 4 6 2
    HC Yverdon les Bains National Cup Q 1 3 0 3 0
3. Evgenï Chiriaev (C) EHC Visp SL 25 14 16 30 14
4. Henrik Eriksson (RW/LW) Borås HC Division 2 20 11 19 30 20
5. Tim Coffman (C/RW) SC Langenthal SL 27 8 22 30 38
6. Jérémy Gailland (C/W) totals 21 9 19 28 2
    HCV Martigny MSL 18 5 18 23 2
    HCV Martigny National Cup Q 3 4 1 5 0
    HCV Martigny National Cup - - - - -
7. Marc-Olivier Vallerand (RW) totals 18 11 15 26 16
    Sheffield Steelers EIHL 12 7 10 17 10
    Sheffield Steelers EIHL Cup 6 4 5 9 6
8. Kenny Camarda (C) totals 17 10 15 25 18
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 14 8 13 21 18
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz National Cup Q 3 2 2 4 0
9. Pascal Wittwer (RW) totals 15 11 12 23 16
    Argovia Stars SwissDiv1 14 10 12 22 16
    Argovia Stars National Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
10. Diego Schwarzenbach (LW) EHC Basel MSL 17 8 15 23 18
                 
11. Dominic Forget (LW/C) EHC Olten SL 26 7 16 23 33
12. Julien Sprunger (RW) totals 27 11 11 22 10
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NL 22 8 9 17 8
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Champions HL 5 3 2 5 2
13. Loïc Pecaut (F) totals 17 9 13 22 4
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 14 7 12 19 4
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz National Cup Q 3 2 1 3 0
14. Tomas Dolana (LW) HC Sierre SL 26 7 15 22 4
15. Danny Masa (RW) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv2 11 3 19 22 0
16. Samuel Grezet (RW) totals 16 8 13 21 30
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 13 7 12 19 26
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup Q 3 1 1 2 4
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup - - - - -
17. Anthony Huguenin (D) SCL Tigers NL 25 4 16 20 23
18. Arnaud Montandon (C/W) HC Sierre SL 22 9 10 19 12
19. Nicolas Gay (LW) totals 15 8 11 19 14
    HC Yverdon les Bains SwissDiv1 14 7 8 15 14
    HC Yverdon les Bains National Cup Q 1 1 3 4 0
20. Joël Sassi (C) totals 10 5 14 19 0
    HC Sarine-Fribourg National Cup Q 2 1 2 3 0
    HC Sarine-Fribourg SwissDiv2 8 4 12 16 0
                 
21. Eric Himelfarb (C) EHC Basel MSL 19 5 14 19 8
22. Allan McPherson (C/LW) HC Kosice Slovakia 21 5 14 19 8
23. Matias Sointu (LW/RW) totals 16 11 7 18 10
    Sheffield Steelers EIHL 8 3 3 6 2
    Sheffield Steelers EIHL Cup 5 6 3 9 4
    Sheffield Steelers Continental Cup 3 2 1 3 4
24. Timothé Tuffet (LW) totals 17 9 9 18 10
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 14 7 9 16 10
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup Q 3 2 0 2 0
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup - - - - -
25. Tino Kessler (C/RW) EHC Biel-Bienne NL 30 8 9 17 4
26. Xeno Büsser (D) GC Küsnacht Lions SL 26 0 17 17 8
27. Brett Cameron (RW) EC Kassel Huskies DEL2 20 8 8 16 24
28. Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) totals 15 7 9 16 6
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 14 7 9 16 6
    GDT Bellinzona National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
29. Daniel Müller (F) totals 17 3 13 16 2
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 14 3 13 16 2
    Red Lions Reinach National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
30. Esteban Willemin (C) totals 13 8 7 15 2
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 9 5 7 12 0
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds National Cup Q 2 2 0 2 0
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 2 1 0 1 2
                 
31. Lucas Boehlen (F) totals 17 6 9 15 8
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 14 6 8 14 4
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup Q 3 0 1 1 4
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup - - - - -
32. Dominik Volejnicek (LW/RW) totals 25 5 10 15 8
    Lausanne HC NL - - - - -
    HC Sierre SL 25 5 10 15 8
33. Kevin Bozon (LW/RW) totals 26 8 6 14 14
    EHC Winterthur SL 25 8 6 14 14
    HC Ajoie NL 1 0 0 0 0
    France (all) International - - - - -
34. Patrick Zubler (D) EHC Basel MSL 19 3 11 14 10
35. Dominic Weder (LW) EHC Olten SL 21 9 4 13 6
36. Sandro Brügger (RW) EHC Visp SL 25 7 6 13 10
37. Adam Hasani (LW) EHC Olten SL 22 4 9 13 14
38. Marc Abplanalp (D) totals 21 3 10 13 6
    HC Düdingen Bulls MSL 19 2 7 9 4
    HC Düdingen Bulls National Cup Q 2 1 3 4 2
39. Alexandre Tremblay (LW/RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia LNAH 14 7 5 12 47
40. Jérémie Bärtschi (RW) totals 33 7 5 12 4
    Biel-Bienne U20 U20-Elit 1 1 0 1 0
    SC Langenthal SL 24 4 3 7 4
    EHC Biel-Bienne NL 2 0 0 0 0
    Switzerland U20 (all) International-Jr 6 2 2 4 0
                 
41. Jari Allevi (LW/RW) totals 20 6 6 12 16
    EHC Dübendorf MSL 18 6 6 12 14
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup - - - - -
42. Alain Miéville (C) HC Yverdon les Bains SwissDiv1 10 5 7 12 6
43. Adrien Lauper (LW) HCB Ticino Rockets SL 27 4 8 12 10
44. Matthieu Tschantz (D) totals 11 2 10 12 0
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 9 1 9 10 0
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds National Cup Q 2 1 1 2 0
45. Dominic Hobi (LW/RW) HC Thurgau SL 24 8 3 11 8
46. Dave Sutter (D) totals 36 2 9 11 18
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NL 28 2 6 8 10
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Champions HL 8 0 3 3 8
47. Brock Higgs (C) Gananoque Sr A Islanders EOSHL 5 8 2 10 0
48. Jason Fuchs (C) totals 23 5 5 10 14
    Lausanne HC NL 18 4 5 9 14
    Lausanne HC Champions HL 5 1 0 1 0
49. Lukas Haas (C/LW) EHC Visp SL 24 5 5 10 24
50. Pascal Gemperli (C) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 12 4 6 10 4
                 
51. Simon Barbero (D) totals 12 4 6 10 24
    HC Yverdon les Bains SwissDiv1 11 4 5 9 22
    HC Yverdon les Bains National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
52. Anthony Staiger (RW) EHC Winterthur SL 16 3 7 10 8
53. Timothy Kast (C/LW) SC Bern NL 23 3 7 10 0
54. Adam Rundqvist (C) HC Thurgau SL 26 3 7 10 10
55. Kyen Sopa (RW) totals 35 3 7 10 6
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 8 2 3 5 6
    ZSC Lions NL 20 1 3 4 0
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 7 0 1 1 0
56. Sami El Assaoui (D) totals 13 2 7 9 37
    HCV Martigny MSL 10 2 6 8 8
    HCV Martigny National Cup Q 3 0 1 1 29
57. Philip Åhlström (D) EHC Visp SL 19 2 7 9 8
58. David Rattaggi (C/W) totals 19 5 3 8 12
    EHC Arosa MSL 18 5 3 8 12
    EHC Arosa National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa National Cup - - - - -
59. David Prysi (D) totals 22 4 4 8 0
    SC Lyss MSL 19 3 3 6 0
    SC Lyss National Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
    SC Lyss National Cup 1 1 0 1 0
60. Daniel Eigenmann (D) HC Ajoie NL 29 4 4 8 37
                 
61. Fabien Schneider (F) totals 11 2 6 8 6
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 9 2 5 7 4
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds National Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
62. Eliott Meyrat (D/LW) HC Sierre SL 24 2 6 8 10
63. Danick Daucourt (D) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 10 5 2 7 2
64. Elton Shala (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère SwissDiv2 4 4 3 7 27
65. Robin Vuilleumier (D) totals 15 3 4 7 35
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 12 2 4 6 29
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz National Cup Q 3 1 0 1 6
66. Keven Cloutier (C/LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM LNAH 14 2 5 7 14
67. Thomas Hofmann (D) totals 15 2 5 7 2
    HC Université Neuchâtel SwissDiv1 14 2 4 6 2
    HC Université Neuchâtel National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
68. Makai Holdener (RW/LW) totals 25 1 6 7 0
    EHC Visp SL 10 1 3 4 0
    Lausanne HC NL 15 0 3 3 0
69. Fabian Ganz (D)   EHC Kloten SL 18 0 7 7 8
70. Kevin Hecquefeuille (D) totals 27 3 3 6 10
    Mulhouse Ligue Magnus 18 3 3 6 10
    France (all) International 5 0 0 0 0
    France OGQ 3 0 0 0 0
    Mulhouse French Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
71. Loïk Poudrier (C/LW) totals 9 2 4 6 4
    Bordeaux Ligue Magnus 9 2 4 6 4
    Bordeaux French Cup - - - - -
72. Charles Rodondi (D) totals 14 2 4 6 4
    HC Université Neuchâtel SwissDiv1 13 2 4 6 4
    HC Université Neuchâtel National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
73. Floran Douay (LW) totals 36 2 4 6 85
    Lausanne HC NL 25 2 4 6 81
    France (all) International 4 0 0 0 0
    France OGQ 3 0 0 0 0
    Lausanne HC Champions HL 4 0 0 0 4
74. Laurent Emery (D) totals 12 1 5 6 14
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 10 1 5 6 12
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup - - - - -
75. Ludovic Hayoz (D) totals 17 1 5 6 12
    HC Düdingen Bulls MSL 16 1 4 5 12
    HC Düdingen Bulls National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
76. Cedric Boss (RW) totals 10 0 6 6 10
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 8 0 6 6 8
    HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
77. Kevin Kühni (D) HC Thurgau SL 27 0 6 6 10
78. Patrick Parati (D) HC Thurgau SL 27 0 6 6 10
79. Melvin Merola (RW) EHC Visp SL 23 3 2 5 8
80. Nicolas Dozin (D) HC Sierre SL 26 2 3 5 8
                 
81. Yoann Adatte (D) totals 22 1 4 5 18
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 14 0 1 1 4
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz National Cup Q 3 0 0 0 4
    Erguël HC SwissDiv2 5 1 3 4 10
82. Gilian Kohler (LW/RW) EHC Biel-Bienne NL 30 1 4 5 0
83. Oliver Baur (F) SC Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 14 0 5 5 2
84. Lionel Girardin (D) totals 14 0 5 5 6
    HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 11 0 4 4 6
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup Q 3 0 1 1 0
    HC Franches-Montagnes National Cup - - - - -
85. Thomas Boillat (D) totals 1 4 0 4 0
    HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon National Cup Q 1 4 0 4 0
    HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon SwissDiv3 - - - - -
86. Marco Cavalleri (LW) EHC Basel MSL 8 2 2 4 6
87. Jonathan Pan (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv2 10 2 2 4 58
88. Edson Harlacher (D) EHC Winterthur SL 22 2 2 4 10
89. Tim Traber (RW) totals 35 2 2 4 18
    HC Lugano NL 29 2 2 4 16
    HC Lugano Champions HL 6 0 0 0 2
90. Jonathan Pellet (C) Erguël HC SwissDiv2 6 1 3 4 2
                 
91. Dan Weisskopf (D) EHC Olten SL 13 1 3 4 12
92. Alain Birbaum (D) HC Ajoie NL 29 1 3 4 22
93. Marco Charpentier (RW) totals 6 0 4 4 0
    Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM LNAH 2 0 4 4 0
    Pétroliers du Nord LNAH 4 0 0 0 0
94. Yanick Stampfli (D/C) EHC Biel-Bienne NL 27 0 4 4 0
95. Enzo Guebey (D) totals 38 0 4 4 6
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 5 0 2 2 2
    ZSC Lions NL 26 0 2 2 4
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 7 0 0 0 0
    France (all) International - - - - -
96. Vincenzo Küng (C/LW)   totals 6 2 1 3 2
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 6 2 1 3 2
    ZSC Lions NL - - - - -
97. Zsombor Kiss (C/RW) EHC Basel MSL 18 2 1 3 2
98. Anthony Tomat (D) totals 11 1 2 3 12
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 10 1 2 3 12
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
99. Ramon Tanner (C) EHC Biel-Bienne NL 16 1 2 3 6
100. Philippe Fontana (C) totals 1 0 3 3 0
    EHC Bösingen SenSee National Cup Q 1 0 3 3 0
    EHC Bösingen SenSee SwissDiv3 - - - - -
117 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?