Loading page

Mooretown Flags Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (37 players)
2014-2015

2014-2015 Mooretown Flags Player Stats

Regular Season
Mooretown Flags — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
GLJCHL
1.Canada flagDan Lumley (LW)311731481.5522-
2.Canada flagSam Jasmin (F)371229411.1190-
3.Canada flagRyan Lyle (RW)301617331.1056-
4.Canada flagBrett Thompson (RW)251912311.2432-
5.Canada flagMatthew Brandon (D)36817250.6922-
6.Canada flagFrankie White (F)21912211.0019-
7.Canada flagJoe DeSena (F)15514191.272-
8.Canada flagCaden Fleming (F)29104140.4812-
9.Canada flagEthan Dupont (RW)3377140.42107-
10.Canada flagBen Morrison (F)1465110.790-
11.Canada flagAustin Hewton (C)3529110.3156-
12.Canada flagBrent Blais (D)3929110.2822-
13.Canada flagAlec Segers (F)2737100.3713-
14.Canada flagKyle Smith (C)211560.296-
15.Canada flagAiden Chapdelaine (LW)261560.238-
16.Canada flagColton Osborne (D)390660.1582-
17.Canada flagTaylor DeClercq (D)260550.1918-
18.Canada flagSam McCormack (D)84040.5014-
19.Canada flagDavid Addley (D)242240.1715-
20.Canada flagJeff Williams (RW)241340.1742-
21.Canada flagDaytona Harrison (D)250440.168-
22.Canada flagJoseph Stock (F)272130.1172-
23.Canada flagDaniel Hachey (LW)52020.402-
24.Canada flagDallas Harper (F)61010.170-
25.Canada flagClay Williams (RW)60110.174-
26.Canada flagJustin Melo (LW)170110.0611-
27.Canada flagSpencer Cowan (F)10000.000-
28.Canada flagParker Gilhuly (C)10000.000-
29.Canada flagTrevor Bogart (F)10000.000-
30.Canada flagMark McLachlin (F)10000.000-
31.Canada flagKoma Rogers (F)20000.000-
32.Canada flagDevin Brown (F)20000.000-
33.Canada flagSpencer Bronzi (D/RW)90000.000-