Loading page

Capital District Selects Player Stats 2010-11

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2010-2011

2010-2011 Capital District Selects Player Stats

Regular Season
Capital District Selects — 2010-2011 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EmJHL
1.USA flagJeremy Wich (F)401918370.9342-
2.USA flagNathan Lamberton (F)391517320.8214-
3.USA flagMatthew Flynn (F)38813210.554-
4.USA flagRyan Flynn (F)37516210.576-
5.USA flagJeremy Miller (D)31810180.5845-
6.USA flagMax Grande (D)36513180.5057-
7.USA flagAlex Pommerville (D)31413170.5526-
8.Russia flagSultan Amirkhanov (F)2979160.5532-
9.USA flagDerrick Rogers (F)4056110.2820-
10.USA flagPeter Dassatti (D)383580.2126-
11.USA flagJacob Pignone (D)342680.2434-
12.USA flagBenjamin Trudell (F)331670.2112-
13.Russia flagKirill Yevdokimov (D)222350.2330-
14.USA flagJason Suvak (D)242240.1752-
15.USA flagMarc Lamoreaux (F)362020.0655-
16.USA flagPhil Luongo (D)121120.1714-
17.USA flagPaul Henney (F)121120.1739-
18.USA flagTim Grande (D)20221.000-
19.USA flagNick Coppola (F)11011.000-
20.USA flagChris Kugler (D)61010.172-
21.USA flagSalvatore Cantali (F)121010.082-
22.USA flagAustin King (F)20110.502-
23.USA flagHarvey Jennings (F)80110.136-
24.USA flagAndrew Koslov (F)10000.000-
25.USA flagAndrew Pascal (D)10000.002-
26.USA flagR.J. Cigile (D)20000.0026-
27.USA flagBrandon Miller (F)40000.000-
28.USA flagJoseph DiTizio (D)40000.008-
29.USA flagKyle Herring (D)60000.008-