Lloydminster Bandits - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2025-2026 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 270 | 119 | 149 | 268 | 0.99 | 125 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 265 | 93 | 159 | 252 | 0.95 | 384 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 258 | 170 | 184 | 354 | 1.37 | 105 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 218 | 61 | 75 | 136 | 0.62 | 291 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 210 | 18 | 62 | 80 | 0.38 | 279 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 203 | 61 | 87 | 148 | 0.73 | 88 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 7. | 198 | 27 | 73 | 100 | 0.51 | 139 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 186 | 95 | 101 | 196 | 1.05 | 185 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 186 | 50 | 55 | 105 | 0.56 | 394 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 170 | 45 | 71 | 116 | 0.68 | 238 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 169 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 0.49 | 268 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 12. | 164 | 44 | 44 | 88 | 0.54 | 234 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 163 | 55 | 97 | 152 | 0.93 | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 160 | 19 | 58 | 77 | 0.48 | 165 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 15. | 149 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 0.43 | 124 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 143 | 82 | 54 | 136 | 0.95 | 258 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 17. | 140 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 0.38 | 259 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 18. | 139 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0.36 | 154 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 19. | 135 | 45 | 54 | 99 | 0.73 | 219 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 131 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 128 | 54 | 58 | 112 | 0.88 | 70 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 22. | 126 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 0.47 | 94 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 24. | 121 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 0.47 | 58 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 25. | 99 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 26. | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 27. | 54 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.17 | 60 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 28 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 1.21 | 57 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 29. | 26 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.35 | 37 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 30. | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 4 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 |