Loading page

Brophy College Prep Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2015-2016

2015-2016 Brophy College Prep Player Stats

Regular Season
Brophy College Prep — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-AZ
1.USA flagJared Kleiner (F)1987150.7942-
2.USA flagTimothy Kennedy (F)16211130.8112-
3.USA flagNick Thomson (F)1875120.6712-
4.USA flagSean Scola (F)204260.308-
5.USA flagJoseph Grams (D)183360.3394-
6.USA flagKyle Tessmer (F)152460.404-
7.USA flagTy Hinz (D)190660.3214-
8.USA flagBrendan Jaap (F)154150.330-
9.USA flagWyatt Mullins (D)203140.2010-
10.USA flagCameron Grams (F)182240.2210-
11.USA flagZachary Mattson (D)101340.402-
12.USA flagJoel Tessmer (D)161230.190-
13.USA flagGrant Musil (D)190220.1120-
14.USA flagJonathan Sayegh (F)30110.330-
15.USA flagThomas Boesch (D)10000.000-
16.USA flagEric Lindholm (D)20000.000-
17.USA flagMatthew Kelly (D)30000.000-