Loading page

Vermont Academy Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (14 players)
2012-2013

2012-2013 Vermont Academy Player Stats

Overall Totals
Vermont Academy — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-Prep
1.USA flagNate Antesberger (F/D)231015251.09--
2.USA flagCam Wright (F)231212241.04--
3.USA flagDrew Oxley (F)23614200.87--
4.USA flagKurt Rodrigues (F)2377140.61--
5.USA flagPatrick Lynch (D)23311140.61--
6.USA flagA.J. Latulippe (F)2348120.52--
7.USA flagConnor McNary (F)230660.26--
8.USA flagDom Senerchia (F)212350.24--
9.USA flagJohn Scoby (F)231450.22--
10.USA flagJordan Roberts (D)230330.13--
11.USA flagBrian Allen (D)230330.13--
12.USA flagAndrew Reggio (F)220220.09--
13.USA flagWill Sanger (D)230000.00--