Loading page

Fort McMurray Oil Barons U18 AAA Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2008-2009

2008-2009 Fort McMurray Oil Barons U18 AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Fort McMurray Oil Barons U18 AAA — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
RAMHL
1.Canada flagGraham Smerek (C/LW)291716331.1481-
2.Canada flagSheldon Ireland (RW)311311240.7722-
3.Canada flagKevin Mellon (LW)32911200.6390-
4.Canada flagBlain Piche (F)2977140.4847-
5.Canada flagTim Smerek (D)3258130.4148-
6.Canada flagCalan Evancio (D)2557120.48256-
7.Canada flagChad Galliott (D)2828100.3643-
8.Canada flagJeffery Jordan (D)313690.2963-
9.Canada flagGarret Etchison (F)326280.2514-
10.Canada flagTyler Walster (D)282460.2196-
11.Canada flagCurtis Janes (D)302350.1788-
12.Canada flagTyler Nagy (F)302240.1328-
13.Canada flagDylan Thomas (D)270440.15102-
14.Canada flagBrendan Suley (F)292130.1038-
15.Canada flagBrandon Wall (D)312130.1046-
16.Canada flagJarrett Umperville (F)211230.1410-
17.Canada flagColton Pyser (D)291230.1095-
18.Canada flagShawn Hynes (D)61120.330-
19.Canada flagKyle Sweetapple (D)20110.502-
20.Canada flagTaylor Brebant (F)10000.007-
21.Canada flagChad Hore (D)20000.000-
22.Canada flagTyler Peats (F)20000.002-
23.Canada flagJordan Gallagher (D)190000.00100-