Loading page

Trine Univ. Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2017-2018

2017-2018 Trine Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Trine Univ. — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III (W)
1.USA flagEryn Isaacson (F)2085130.650-
2.USA flagKailey Cameron (D)225490.4132-
3.USA flagSula Argyris (F)224590.4112-
4.USA flagBailey Goodwin (D)222570.326-
5.USA flagOlivia Coyne (F)220770.3216-
6.USA flagSierra Westner (F)203360.3010-
7.USA flagJade Pandres (D)220550.2312-
8.USA flagKatie Plyer (F)223140.188-
9.USA flagBriana Carlson (F)212240.192-
10.USA flagSydney Hernalsteen (F)203030.158-
11.Canada flagEmily Moore (F)201230.1512-
12.USA flagHannah Nelson (F)211230.1410-
13.USA flagJessica Sloat (F)221120.094-
14.Canada flagKirsten Vandenheuvel (D)221120.096-
15.USA flagJordan Painter (D)160110.064-
16.USA flagDevon Kelly (D)220000.002-