Loading page

Metcalfe Jets Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Metcalfe Jets Player Stats

Regular Season
Metcalfe Jets — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CCHL2
1.Canada flagEric Turner (F)432825531.2316-
2.Canada flagMarc Brosseau (C)482521460.968-
3.Canada flagJosig Rochon (F)421427410.9843-
4.Canada flagAndrew Burke (F)471919380.8122-
5.Canada flagJoey Farago (F)451420340.7614-
6.Canada flagJeremy Barrie (F)421419330.7920-
7.Canada flagJoey Larcher (LW)39179260.6746-
8.Canada flagNick Rowan (D)41818260.6398-
9.Canada flagNoah Haymes (F)441311240.556-
10.Canada flagMichael Armstrong (F)44138210.4830-
11.Canada flagRyan Lafranchise (F)38812200.5326-
12.Canada flagJared Patterson (D)44515200.4538-
13.Canada flagDylan McDonald (C)23613190.8317-
14.Canada flagSamuel Wilson (D)41613190.4646-
15.Canada flagJustin Gagnon (D)42514190.4526-
16.Canada flagSam Tremblay (D)27414180.6722-
17.Canada flagNoah Johnston (D)42412160.3888-
18.Canada flagTristan Whynot (D)36111120.3342-
19.Canada flagMatt Arial (F)2138110.5212-
20.Canada flagCory McCrudden (C)2255100.459-
21.Canada flagCameron Sinclair (F)1019101.004-
22.Canada flagRocco Barresi (F)153690.602-
23.Canada flagFrancesco Santini (D)201670.3517-
24.Canada flagBrayden Laidlaw (LW)31341.332-
25.Canada flagAlexandre Ferraton (D)80110.1310-
26.Canada flagJC Bourgault (D)130110.082-
27.Canada flagMatt Knight-Bedour (D)20000.002-