Loading page

East Hants Penguins Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (31 players)
2019-2020

2019-2020 East Hants Penguins Player Stats

Regular Season
East Hants Penguins — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NSJHL
1.Canada flagQuinn MacDonald (F)322745722.2536-
2.Canada flagAdam Perruzza (C)302233551.8330-
3.Canada flagConnor Goodick (F)292627531.838-
4.Canada flagBruen Fisher (F)291121321.102-
5.Canada flagParker Boland (F)291414280.9737-
6.Canada flagMax Turner (F)32320230.7256-
7.Canada flagEvan McHenry (F)23146200.8720-
8.Canada flagRobbie Dowell (C)7109192.714-
9.Canada flagGavin McCready (D)27910190.7012-
10.Canada flagKristopher Jansen (F)26514190.7312-
11.Canada flagChris Kinnear-Lanthier (RW)2599180.7235-
12.Canada flagAJ Guilford (D)28315180.6467-
13.Canada flagMichael Naugle (F)2749130.4812-
14.Canada flagDylan Evans (F)2766120.4488-
15.Canada flagCody Burghardt (F)1739120.7183-
16.Canada flagColby Burns (D)28010100.368-
17.Canada flagGriffin Radford (F)177180.4730-
18.Canada flagEvan Pettipas (D)230770.3032-
19.Canada flagSam Shaw (D)171560.3549-
20.Canada flagJacob Roberts (LW)152240.278-
21.Canada flagMarshall Plandowski (F)92130.332-
22.Canada flagTyler Randall (F)141230.2118-
23.Canada flagCody Cleary (F)10222.000-
24.Canada flagDuncan Smith (F)110220.184-
25.Canada flagJacob Symonds (C)30110.330-
26.Canada flagJoshua Spruin (D)30110.330-
27.Canada flagJack Taylor (D)30110.332-
28.Canada flagColton Lohnes (F)10000.000-