Loading page

Grenoble U18 Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2008-2009

2008-2009 Grenoble U18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Grenoble U18 — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
France U18
1.France flagLoup Benoit (F)202415391.9524-
2.France flagJoris Bedin (LW/RW)19247311.6326-
3.France flagClément Chabert (F)1497161.1414-
4.France flagAlexis Myly (F)2075120.6012-
5.France flagWilliam Pras (F)1948120.6310-
6.France flagThomas Levet (F)1765110.656-
7.France flagMaxime Suzzarini (D)1264100.8324-
8.France flagFlorian Ibagnez (F)1955100.534-
9.France flagKenny Martin (F)1628100.634-
10.France flagBenjamin Scolari (D)194480.4218-
11.France flagRémy Adriaens (F)113580.738-
12.France flagJules Breton (D)203580.4060-
13.France flagThomas Chapuis (F)154370.474-
14.France flagRobin Drogue (D)202570.3532-
15.France flagQuentin Rodriguez (D)181230.172-
16.France flagKévin Vella (D)201230.156-
17.France flagPierre Albanese (D)160330.1916-
18.France flagKévin Martenon (D)40000.000-