Loading page
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2006-2007

2006-2007 IPK U18 Player Stats

Regular Season
IPK U18 — 2006-2007 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U18 I-divisioona
1.Finland flagHenri Alanne (F)261417311.1956-
2.Finland flagHarri Kauhanen (F)241218301.25123-
3.Finland flagVille Kainulainen (F)25914230.9210-
4.Finland flagVille Väisänen (D)25814220.8828-
5.Finland flagSami Kaikkonen (F)25417210.8446-
6.Finland flagOtto Huttunen (D)15117181.2055-
7.Finland flagJoni Riihola (C)1883110.6116-
8.Finland flagTaavi Kiiskinen (F)2147110.520-
9.Finland flagJoonas Svärd (D)2329110.4890-
10.Finland flagSvantte Halttunen (D)223690.4114-
11.Finland flagVille Mähönen (D)254370.2818-
12.Finland flagJuuso Repo (D)Injured201560.3095-
13.Finland flagMikko Valta (F)174150.2914-
14.Finland flagHannu Kajanus (F)223250.2316-
15.Finland flagJan Savolainen (D)252350.2062-
16.Finland flagKimmo Kivinen (D)161450.3134-
17.Finland flagSimo Savolainen (F)202130.156-
18.Finland flagNiko Fagerlund (F)200110.056-
19.Finland flagRiku Poikonen (F)260110.040-
20.Finland flagMikko Holm (F)30000.000-
21.Finland flagMikko Kiiskinen (D)50000.000-