2000-2001 EV Landshut U16 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 3. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2000-2001 EV Landshut U16 Staff
No Data Found
2000-2001 EV Landshut U16 Demographics
Loading...
EV Landshut U16 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Landshut, GER
Map
- Founded
- -
2000-2001 EV Landshut U16 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
4 players
- Experience
- EV Landshut U16: 0 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- VR-Bank Landshut Arena
- Location
- Landshut, GER
- Capacity
- 4 448
- Construction Year
- 1957

EV Landshut U16 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | joining | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U16 | |||
| Loan | leaving | Deggendorfer SC U16 | |||
| Loan | leaving | Deggendorfer SC U16 |
EV Landshut U16 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 8 | 22 | - | 1 | 1 | 110 | 192 | 27 | 0.84 | 3 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 28 | 7 | 20 | - | 1 | 0 | 100 | 172 | 23 | 0.82 | 6 | - | |
| 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 18 | 13 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 123 | 50 | 40 | 2.22 | 3 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 36 | 67 | 6 | 0.43 | 7 | - | |
| 2015-2016 | Schüler-BL | 28 | 8 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 100 | 124 | 30 | 1.07 | 6 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 57 | 27 | 18 | 1.8 | 3 | - | |
| 2014-2015 | Schüler-BL | 20 | 6 | 9 | - | 3 | 2 | 82 | 83 | 26 | 1.3 | 5 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 87 | 41 | 30 | 2.14 | 3 | - | |
| 2013-2014 | Schüler-BL | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 0.6 | 5 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 20 | 9 | 8 | - | 2 | 1 | 88 | 80 | 32 | 1.6 | 3 | - | |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 94 | 20 | 27 | 2.7 | 2 | - | |
| 2012-2013 | Schüler-BL | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 20 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 4 | 97 | 52 | 43 | 2.15 | 3 | - | |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 9 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 68 | 27 | 28 | 2.8 | 1 | - | |
| 2011-2012 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | 6 | 0.6 | 5 | - | |
| 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 5 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | Championship Round |
| Schüler-BL | 20 | 10 | 6 | - | 4 | 0 | 105 | 83 | 38 | 1.9 | 3 | - | |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 30 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004-2005 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003-2004 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Erding Gladiators | Oberliga | 10 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Eispiraten Crimmitschau | DEL 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Adler Mannheim | DEL | 10 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | EHC München | DEL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Straubing Tigers | DEL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Deggendorfer SC | Oberliga | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | DEL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Adler Mannheim | DEL | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Saale Bulls Halle | Oberliga | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | DEL | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | View Roster | 6'0" | 168 lbs | 15.30 |
| 2016-2017 | View Roster | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 15.52 |
| 2015-2016 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 15.08 |
| 2014-2015 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 15.27 |
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 15.31 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64 | 137 | 79 | 216 | |
| 2. | 83 | 101 | 85 | 186 | |
| 3. | 94 | 82 | 88 | 170 | |
| 4. | 73 | 85 | 63 | 148 | |
| 5. | 81 | 82 | 55 | 137 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64 | 137 | 79 | 216 | |
| 2. | 83 | 101 | 85 | 186 | |
| 3. | 73 | 85 | 63 | 148 | |
| 4. | 94 | 82 | 88 | 170 | |
| 5. | 81 | 82 | 55 | 137 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 94 | 82 | 88 | 170 | |
| 2. | 83 | 101 | 85 | 186 | |
| 3. | 64 | 137 | 79 | 216 | |
| 4. | 73 | 85 | 63 | 148 | |
| 5. | 71 | 66 | 60 | 126 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 71 | 66 | 126 | 234 | |
| 2. | 83 | 101 | 186 | 198 | |
| 3. | 51 | 9 | 22 | 176 | |
| 4. | 52 | 23 | 59 | 153 | |
| 5. | 75 | 15 | 40 | 146 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 120 | 1 | 23 | 24 | |
| 2. | 105 | 55 | 48 | 103 | |
| 3. | 101 | 44 | 46 | 90 | |
| 4. | 94 | 82 | 88 | 170 | |
| 5. | 83 | 101 | 85 | 186 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64 | 137 | 216 | 3.38 | |
| 2. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3. | 83 | 101 | 186 | 2.24 | |
| 4. | 73 | 85 | 148 | 2.03 | |
| 5. | 15 | 18 | 29 | 1.93 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 113 | 64 | 177 | 5.21 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | 30 | 55 | 47 | 102 | 3.40 | 48 | |
| 3. | 2006-2007 | Schüler-BL | 27 | 38 | 41 | 79 | 2.93 | 38 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Schüler-BL | 23 | 48 | 25 | 73 | 3.17 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 33 | 39 | 33 | 72 | 2.18 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 113 | 64 | 177 | 5.21 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | 30 | 55 | 47 | 102 | 3.40 | 48 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | Schüler-BL | 23 | 48 | 25 | 73 | 3.17 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 27 | 40 | 28 | 68 | 2.52 | 122 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 33 | 39 | 33 | 72 | 2.18 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 113 | 64 | 177 | 5.21 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 26 | 16 | 49 | 65 | 2.50 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | 30 | 55 | 47 | 102 | 3.40 | 48 | |
| 4. | 2006-2007 | Schüler-BL | 27 | 38 | 41 | 79 | 2.93 | 38 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 33 | 36 | 69 | 2.16 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 27 | 40 | 28 | 68 | 2.52 | 122 | |
| 2. | 2005-2006 | Schüler-BL | 24 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.67 | 122 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.47 | 115 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 22 | 29 | 19 | 48 | 2.18 | 91 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 27 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 1.52 | 91 |
