Loading page

Edmonton Royals Player Stats 2006-07

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2006-2007

2006-2007 Edmonton Royals Player Stats

Regular Season
Edmonton Royals — 2006-2007 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CapJHL
1.Canada flagTyler Thomlison (F)361628441.2246-
2.Canada flagJeff Lesik (F)301320331.1010-
3.Canada flagMike Tayler (F)361415290.81110-
4.Canada flagScott Reid (F)281316291.0418-
5.Canada flagKory Ebel (D)26918271.0457-
6.Canada flagBen Brown (F)3499180.5342-
7.Canada flagAndrew Halford (F)3599180.5112-
8.Canada flagKris Gies (D)34513180.53139-
9.Canada flagSteve Bilawey (F)29611170.5952-
10.Canada flagMatt Haluschak (F)3369150.45171-
11.Canada flagJarret Hager (F)3167130.4280-
12.Canada flagCam Breckon (D)3667130.3630-
13.Canada flagKody Smith (D)25112130.5259-
14.Canada flagBrad Williamson (F)2064100.5022-
15.Canada flagJoe Sangha (F)1246100.8312-
16.Canada flagKevin Mack (F)113470.6450-
17.Canada flagTravis Hiller (D)301560.2055-
18.Canada flagJordan Dezman (F)221450.2341-
19.Canada flagBryce Fontaine (D)182240.22--
20.Canada flagBrandon Bruyer (F)40110.2517-
21.Canada flagAdam Yurkowski (F)20000.000-
22.Canada flagMark Engelking (D)20000.002-
23.Canada flagDaryl Bunnell (D)120000.0020-