Loading page

Roosevelt Univ. Player Stats 2009-10

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (23 players)
2009-2010

2009-2010 Roosevelt Univ. Player Stats

Regular Season
Roosevelt Univ. — 2009-2010 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
ACHA
1.USA flagMatt Olson (F)381815330.8724-
2.USA flagBart Reeves (F)29917260.9053-
3.USA flagNick Fina (F)35712190.5426-
4.USA flagJoe Wanat (D)35314170.4942-
5.USA flagKevin Miller (D)22410140.6436-
6.USA flagAmit Grumet-Morris (F)2547110.4441-
7.USA flagRyan McGaughy (D)35011110.3134-
8.USA flagRoss Lane (F)2046100.508-
9.USA flagChad Johnson (F)303690.3041-
10.USA flagChris Peter (D)300990.3048-
11.USA flagAndrew Saviola (C)270660.2221-
12.USA flagDavid Horstmann (D)131450.3814-
13.USA flagBrett Moser (F)273140.1514-
14.USA flagJohn Sellman (F)171340.246-
15.USA flagMichael Sugden (D)220440.188-
16.USA flagMike Stubits (F)62130.5012-
17.USA flagGregg Gyssler (D)91120.222-
18.USA flagRyan Jones (D)120110.0814-
19.USA flagErik Keener (D)180110.0632-