Loading page

Lausanne HC U15 Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (22 players)
2015-2016

2015-2016 Lausanne HC U15 Player Stats

Regular Season
Lausanne HC U16 — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Mini Top
1.Switzerland flagThéo Rochette (C)274251933.448-
2.Switzerland flagJosselin Dufey (F)273532672.4846-
3.Switzerland flagInaki Baragano (D)25935441.7632-
4.Switzerland flagKevin Gaillard (F)28925341.2134-
5.Switzerland flagDenys Rubanik (D)28614200.7126-
6.Switzerland flagKeyrayann Chesneau (F)2547110.4410-
7.Switzerland flagÉdouard Sudan (D)1473100.7118-
8.Switzerland flagRay Fust (LW/RW)215380.3814-
9.Switzerland flagTheo Kundaeli (F)175270.4128-
10.Switzerland flagTumasch Gumy (D)282570.2514-
11.Switzerland flagLouis Robin (RW)161560.388-
12.Switzerland flagBalint Nussbaumer (F)233250.224-
13.Switzerland flagSamuel Belhumeur (D)191450.2612-
14.Switzerland flagBenjamin Bougro (C)191340.218-
15.Switzerland flagGrégory Bobicanec (D)103030.308-
16.Switzerland flagMathieu Ovaert (F)20000.000-
17.Switzerland flagDamien Ledermann (D/F)20000.000-
18.Switzerland flagRomain Porchet (F)20000.002-
19.Switzerland flagNemo Depallens (RW)30000.000-
20.Switzerland flagMichael Deforel (D)30000.000-