Loading page

Sheffield Scimitars Player Stats 2005-06

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2005-2006

2005-2006 Sheffield Scimitars Player Stats

Regular Season
Sheffield Scimitars — 2005-2006 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EPIHL Cup
1.Poland flagRobert Sobala (F)24484.000-
2.England flagGreg Wood (C)24373.500-
3.Scotland flagLes Millie (C)22463.004-
4.Canada flagJason Davies (LW)14155.000-
5.Scotland flagJohn Ross (F)22352.502-
6.England flagBen Bliss (F)22242.000-
7.Canada flagBrent Pope (D)20442.004-
8.England flagNeil Hardy (F)22131.502-
9.England flagBen Morgan (D)21231.500-
10.England flagJames Goodman (D)21231.5012-
11.England flagStuart Brittle (F)20221.000-
12.England flagRyan Johnson (D/LW)20221.000-
13.Scotland flagNeil Abel (D)20110.500-
14.England flagRichard Oliver (F)20110.500-
15.England flagRobert Wilson (D)10000.000-
16.England flagJon Woolhouse (F)20000.000-
17.England flagShaun Ashton (F)20000.002-
EPIHL
1.Canada flagJason Davies (LW)472936651.38123-
2.Scotland flagLes Millie (C)482835631.3195-
3.Scotland flagJohn Ross (F)471624400.8516-
4.England flagGreg Wood (C)441416300.6836-
5.England flagStuart Brittle (F)401214260.6518-
6.England flagBen Morgan (D)43818260.6014-
7.England flagMatt Towe (F)301213250.838-
8.Canada flagBrent Pope (D)41318210.51168-
9.England flagRichard Oliver (F)39413170.448-
10.England flagBen Bliss (F)48610160.3322-
11.England flagJon Woolhouse (F)48105150.3136-
12.England flagJames Goodman (D)48311140.29133-
13.England flagNeil Hardy (F)2883110.3920-
14.England flagSteven Duncombe (D)204370.3518-
15.England flagCarl Ashton (F)241670.2920-
16.Poland flagRobert Sobala (F)125160.502-
17.Scotland flagNeil Abel (D)393360.1551-
18.Canada flagDarren McKague (F)94040.442-
19.England flagRyan Johnson (D/LW)220440.1822-
20.England flagSimon Butterworth (F)40220.500-
21.England flagShaun Ashton (F)220220.0910-
22.Canada flagSteve Ellis (C)21010.500-
23.England flagNathaniel Rose (F)131010.086-
24.England flagJamie Bridgett (F)10000.000-
25.England flagRobyn Crebbin (D)20000.000-
26.England flagLloyd Gibson (F)40000.000-
27.England flagRobert Wilson (D)40000.004-
28.England flagBryan Dunn (F)50000.000-
29.England flagMichael Holland (D)70000.002-