Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Vladislav Boiko (C/RW) totals 22 11 7 18 6
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 17 8 7 15 6
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 3 0 3 0
2. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Avangard Omsk KHL 17 7 8 15 12
3. Artyom Dmitriyev (F) totals 10 4 10 14 12
    HK 95 Povazska Bystrica Slovakia2 6 1 4 5 10
    HK Puchov Slovakia3 4 3 6 9 2
4. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) totals 16 5 5 10 10
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 12 5 5 10 8
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 0 0 2
5. Haralds Podzins (C) Osby IK Division 2 5 3 7 10 6
6. Artyom Trukhachyov (F) totals 14 4 5 9 8
    HK Temirtau Kazakhstan 10 4 4 8 6
    HK Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 1 1 2
7. Artyom Sursov (C) PSK Sakhalin Asia League 10 2 6 8 6
8. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Rubin Tyumen VHL 10 2 6 8 8
9. Artyom Ananichev (F) totals 19 2 5 7 6
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan 14 2 5 7 4
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup 5 0 0 0 2
10. Ruslan Amirov (F) Humo Tashkent-2 Kazakhstan 14 1 6 7 24
                 
11. Denis Kovalyov (C) PSK Sakhalin Asia League 10 3 2 5 0
12. Timur Taratunin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL 14 3 2 5 4
13. Vadim Pereskokov (C/LW) Jukurit Liiga 11 2 3 5 2
14. Vladislav Troshin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 Kazakhstan 10 1 4 5 20
15. Maxim Ufimtsev (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL 13 0 5 5 6
16. Andrei Gerasimov (D) totals 20 0 5 5 53
    HK Mogilev Belarus 13 0 5 5 53
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 7 0 0 0 0
17. Alexander Pisarev (D) totals 9 2 2 4 6
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan 5 2 1 3 2
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 1 1 4
18. Jaroslav Rittig (D) HC Pribram Czech3 9 2 2 4 8
19. Alexander Ananichev (F) totals 17 2 2 4 4
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan 12 2 2 4 2
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup 5 0 0 0 2
20. Yevgeni Novosyolov (F) totals 17 1 3 4 2
    HK Aktobe Kazakhstan 13 1 2 3 2
    HK Aktobe Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Norair Hovsepyan (F) HC Risuty Czech3 7 2 1 3 4
22. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL 14 1 2 3 2
23. Eduard Orlov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup 3 0 3 3 6
24. Dmitri Akishin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 14 0 3 3 6
25. Saveli Kozlov (D) Gornyak Uchaly VHL 12 1 1 2 16
26. Denis Vasilenkov (F) totals 4 0 2 2 0
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup 4 0 2 2 0
    Dnepr Kherson Ukraine - - - - -
27. Martin Simon (D) HK Martin Slovakia2 5 0 1 1 2
28. Ilya Arkalov (W/C) totals 6 0 1 1 6
    Spartak Moskva KHL 4 0 1 1 4
    Khimik Voskresensk VHL 2 0 0 0 2
29. Roman Israfilov (D) Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3 9 0 1 1 4
30. Andrej Duris (D) HC Prievidza Slovakia3 1 0 0 0 0
                 
31. Filipp Svyatyna (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan 2 0 0 0 0
32. Georgi Sergeyenko (F) totals 4 0 0 0 2
    Yermak Angarsk VHL 2 0 0 0 2
    HK Ryazan VHL 2 0 0 0 0
33. Vyacheslav Sharipov (F) Gornyak Uchaly VHL 8 0 0 0 0
34. Nikita Bobryashov (D) Admiral Vladivostok KHL 15 0 0 0 10
35. Alexander Remov (F) Saryarka Karaganda VHL - - - - -
36. Kirill Malandin (F) Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine - - - - -
37. Vladislav Kutsevich (C) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva Ukraine - - - - -
38. Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Donbass Donetsk Ukraine - - - - -
39. Miroslav Hudak (F) Stuttgarter EC Germany4 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?