Loading page

Moose Jaw Generals U18 AAA Player Stats 2010-11

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2010-2011

2010-2011 Moose Jaw Generals U18 AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Moose Jaw Warriors U18 AAA — 2010-2011 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SMAAAHL
1.Canada flagKyle Oleniuk (C)442737641.4528-
2.Canada flagCory Millette (LW)322330531.6638-
3.Canada flagAustin Daae (LW)221827452.0514-
4.Canada flagAustin Yano (D)391520350.9034-
5.Canada flagAshton Sautner (D)421223350.8343-
6.Canada flagT.J. Reeve (RW)432014340.7932-
7.Canada flagColton Schick (RW)401111220.5538-
8.Canada flagTyler Mueller (D)44416200.4544-
9.Canada flagDayton Picard (LW/C)28109190.6814-
10.Canada flagCarter Hansen (D/RW)3998170.4414-
11.Canada flagTyler King (D)37413170.4610-
12.Canada flagSean Whelan (D)37311140.388-
13.Canada flagDylan McIntosh (C/LW)4449130.3038-
14.Canada flagHunter Smith (C/RW)4165110.2710-
15.Canada flagZachary Walker (D/F)42010100.2416-
16.Canada flagStephen Wilson (RW)374590.246-
17.Canada flagMitchell Taylor (F)203580.4016-
18.Canada flagRhett Gardner (C)102350.5012-
19.Canada flagJustin Nychuk (C)41341.0010-
20.Canada flagZach Douglas (F)400440.1018-
21.Canada flagSam Aulie (C/LW)11011.002-
22.Canada flagBrayden Schmidt (RW)31010.330-
23.Canada flagTrey Tendler (LW)10000.000-
24.Canada flagTanner Davies (D)10000.000-
25.Canada flagJoel Gellvear (LW)20000.000-
26.Canada flagBrett Bohlken (D/C)60000.006-