EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 530 | 66 | 134 | 200 | 0.38 | 514 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 496 | 182 | 172 | 354 | - | 171 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 472 | 43 | 114 | 157 | 0.33 | 175 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 468 | 262 | 228 | 490 | 1.05 | 202 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 5. | 415 | 36 | 74 | 110 | 0.27 | 134 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 395 | 35 | 90 | 125 | 0.32 | 108 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 353 | 141 | 146 | 287 | 0.81 | 208 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 350 | 68 | 125 | 193 | 0.55 | 555 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 9. | 340 | 43 | 87 | 130 | 0.38 | 288 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 333 | 67 | 112 | 179 | 0.54 | 130 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 329 | 109 | 149 | 258 | 0.78 | 155 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 318 | 95 | 148 | 243 | 0.76 | 281 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 289 | 133 | 95 | 228 | 0.79 | 258 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 14. | 270 | 157 | 106 | 263 | - | 99 | 2014 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 15. | 269 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 16. | 257 | 27 | 44 | 71 | 0.28 | 219 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 252 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 18. | 243 | 110 | 100 | 210 | 0.86 | 132 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 19. | 239 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 0.36 | 76 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 20. | 236 | 47 | 93 | 140 | 0.59 | 52 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 21. | 224 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 22. | 195 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 0.27 | 74 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 23. | 166 | 46 | 48 | 94 | 0.57 | 48 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 24. | 155 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 0.35 | 171 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 25. | 139 | 34 | 43 | 77 | 0.55 | 26 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 26. | 122 | 59 | 43 | 102 | 0.84 | 140 | 2015 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 27. | 96 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.16 | 4 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 28. | 57 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.28 | 32 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 |