Loading page

Lausanne HC U17 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 Lausanne HC U17 Player Stats

Regular Season
Lausanne HC U18 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U17-Elit
1.France flagMattéo Lamoureux (C/RW)342018381.12116-
2.Switzerland flagNicolas Perrenoud (LW/RW)302110311.0358-
3.Switzerland flagGauthier Hotz (LW)331019290.8812-
4.Switzerland flagDylan Duthon (F)36713200.5626-
5.Canada flagHolden Woodcroft (F)33614200.6118-
6.Switzerland flagJayson Ren (F)35710170.4938-
7.Switzerland flagHugo Pitton (F)2669150.5890-
8.Switzerland flagNoah Burkart (F)34310130.386-
9.Switzerland flagYoan Cavin (D)35111120.3432-
10.Switzerland flagMathieu Ovaert (F)2855100.368-
11.Switzerland flagCyril Jack Pont (C/W)363690.2532-
12.Switzerland flagXavier Kühni (F)305270.238-
13.Switzerland flagMalo Baladier (D)273470.2618-
14.Switzerland flagJolan Apotheloz (D)362350.1434-
15.Switzerland flagRyan Chamorel (D)320440.1324-
16.Switzerland flagAnthony Grange (F)282130.1110-
17.Switzerland flagBenjamin Bougro (C)21231.500-
18.Switzerland flagMalick Rithner (D)291230.1026-
19.Switzerland flagKenny Varone (F)230330.138-
20.Switzerland flagEwan Schlosshauer (D)330330.096-
21.Switzerland flagAlexis Marguerat (D)291120.0718-
22.Switzerland flagSasha Cottagnoud (D)230220.094-
23.Switzerland flagQuentin Mettraux (F)150110.070-
24.Switzerland flagThibault Martin (D)10000.000-