Ilves U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2013-2014 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 785 | 98 | 312 | 410 | 0.52 | 437 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 773 | 181 | 256 | 437 | 0.57 | 242 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 3. | 693 | 225 | 248 | 473 | 0.68 | 214 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 677 | 121 | 241 | 362 | 0.53 | 289 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 5. | 674 | 196 | 306 | 502 | 0.74 | 366 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 6. | 670 | 206 | 461 | 667 | 1 | 242 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 594 | 129 | 181 | 310 | 0.52 | 182 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 483 | 106 | 184 | 290 | 0.6 | 68 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 9. | 444 | 109 | 253 | 362 | 0.82 | 191 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 10. | 422 | 31 | 114 | 145 | 0.34 | 160 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 402 | 112 | 224 | 336 | 0.84 | 245 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 12. | 374 | 52 | 138 | 190 | 0.51 | 491 | 2013 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 13. | 249 | 75 | 104 | 179 | 0.72 | 115 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 14. | 233 | 46 | 109 | 155 | 0.67 | 105 | 2013 - 2021 | 8 | |
| 15. | 229 | 98 | 135 | 233 | - | 274 | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 16. | 192 | 23 | 63 | 86 | - | 115 | 2010 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 17. | 192 | 21 | 58 | 79 | 0.41 | 268 | 2013 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 18. | 161 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 0.37 | 163 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 19. | 159 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0.26 | 58 | 2013 - 2022 | 8 | |
| 20. | 159 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2024 | 11 | |
| 21. | 126 | 35 | 29 | 64 | 0.51 | 30 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 22. | 116 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.33 | 140 | 2012 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 23. | 97 | 39 | 24 | 63 | 0.65 | 103 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 24. | 94 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 0.55 | 64 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 25. | 83 | 34 | 23 | 57 | 0.69 | 28 | 2013 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 26. | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 27. | 62 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.47 | 28 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 28. | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 29. | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 30. | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2016 | 3 |