Ilves U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 335 | 18 | 88 | 106 | 0.32 | 194 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 2. | 319 | 150 | 220 | 370 | 1.16 | 165 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 279 | 19 | 79 | 98 | 0.35 | 104 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 265 | 20 | 57 | 77 | 0.29 | 158 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 263 | 108 | 109 | 217 | 0.83 | 106 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 221 | 129 | 120 | 249 | 1.13 | 251 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 7. | 221 | 47 | 84 | 131 | 0.59 | 46 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 8. | 220 | 47 | 74 | 121 | 0.55 | 144 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 9. | 211 | 70 | 103 | 173 | 0.82 | 36 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 206 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 0.44 | 96 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 203 | 108 | 122 | 230 | 1.13 | 142 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 12. | 179 | 56 | 133 | 189 | 1.06 | 171 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 173 | 32 | 46 | 78 | 0.45 | 143 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 168 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 15. | 159 | 8 | 50 | 58 | 0.36 | 122 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 16. | 142 | 61 | 64 | 125 | 0.88 | 78 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 139 | 11 | 52 | 63 | 0.45 | 70 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 18. | 122 | 16 | 73 | 89 | 0.73 | 52 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 19. | 104 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 0.38 | 28 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 20. | 100 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 0.52 | 56 | 2020 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 21. | 90 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 0.58 | 76 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 22. | 87 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.26 | 51 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 23. | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 24. | 77 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 0.75 | 139 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 25. | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 26. | 68 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 0.22 | 44 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 27. | 27 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | 4 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 28. | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 6 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 29. | 18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | 40 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 |