Loading page

VaPS U16 Player Stats 2011-12

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2011-2012

2011-2012 VaPS U16 Player Stats

Overall Totals
VaPS U16 — 2011-2012 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U16 III-divisioona
1.Finland flagValtteri Pihlajamäki (RW)166018784.8840-
2.Finland flagHenri Välimäki (F)162223452.818-
3.Finland flagOtto Ojala (F)161218301.8844-
4.Finland flagTommi Mäki-Kerttula (F)16920291.810-
5.Finland flagVille Hakanen (F)16420241.5016-
6.Finland flagHeikki Riipinen (F)16910191.190-
7.Finland flagMiikka Kulmala (F)16011110.6914-
8.Finland flagVille Valtanen (F)1437100.7148-
9.Finland flagJoni Eino (F)12010100.836-
10.Finland flagVeeti Vettenranta (D)110880.736-
11.Finland flagMikko Mäkipää (F)33251.676-
12.Finland flagLauri Haapamäki (C)11011.000-
13.Finland flagEemil Karinen (D)10000.000-
U16 II-divisioona Q
1.Finland flagValtteri Pihlajamäki (RW)62610366.0012-
Jr. C II-divisioona Q
1.Finland flagHenri Välimäki (F)6618244.002-
2.Finland flagTommi Mäki-Kerttula (F)5213153.002-
3.Finland flagOtto Ojala (F)63691.5016-
4.Finland flagJoni Eino (F)62461.0016-
5.Finland flagHeikki Riipinen (F)52351.002-
6.Finland flagMiikka Kulmala (F)61230.504-
7.Finland flagMikko Mäkipää (F)32020.672-
8.Finland flagVeeti Vettenranta (D)40000.006-
9.Finland flagVille Hakanen (F)-------
10.Finland flagVille Valtanen (F)-------