Loading page

Univ. of Michigan Player Stats 1983-84

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1983-1984

1983-1984 Univ. of Michigan Player Stats

Regular Season
Univ. of Michigan — 1983-1984 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA
1.USA flagJames McCauley (RW)361726431.1912-
2.USA flagChris Seychel (LW)311620361.1634-
3.USA flagBrad Jones (C)37826340.9232-
4.USA flagTodd Carlile (D)331120310.9470-
5.USA flagRay Dries (F)361612280.7834-
6.USA flagThomas Stiles (C)371012220.5930-
7.USA flagJohn Bjorkman (C/LW)36912210.5833-
8.USA flagPat Goff (D)37417210.5738-
9.USA flagJohn DeMartino (D)28412160.5742-
10.Canada flagDouglas May (D)37510150.4154-
11.USA flagFranklin Downing (RW)2768140.5218-
12.USA flagBill Brauer (D)37113140.3824-
13.Canada flagKelly McCrimmon (RW)3085130.4334-
14.USA flagPaul Spring (LW)3758130.3516-
15.Canada flagBruce MacNab (LW)3457120.3530-
16.USA flagPaul Kobylarz (C)253580.3214-
17.USA flagMichael Neff (D)222680.3626-
18.USA flagDan Goff (C)292570.2410-
19.USA flagDavid McIntyre (RW)221450.236-
20.USA flagGreg Hudas (D)171120.1218-
21.USA flagJoe Grusser (D)10000.000-
22.USA flagJames Mans (LW)40000.0010-
23.USA flagThomas Dolan (D)100000.000-
24.USA flagJames Switzer (C)110000.000-
25.USA flagArnold Morrison (W)-------
26.USA flagJohn O'Connor (LW)-------
27.USA flagDan Carroll (F)-------
28.Canada flagMark Gobuty (D)-------
29.USA flagDoug Colvin (LW)-------