2009-2010 Season
Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA were 10-8-2 in the 2009-10 NAPHL 18U season with 22 points, 10th overall.
2009-2010 Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 17 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 41 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 20 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 60 | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | |||
| 3. | 19 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 21 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 4. | 20 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 48 | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |||
| 5. | 19 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 23 | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 6. | 20 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | |||
| 7. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26 | - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 9. | 20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | - | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||
| 10. | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 28 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | |||
| 11. | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
| 12. | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 14. | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 4 | 1.76 | .901 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 202:44 | 64 | 3 | 2.80 | .877 | ||
| 2. | 14 | 2.36 | .883 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 714:00 | 249 | 3 | 1.20 | .946 | ||
| 3. | 2 | 5.50 | .825 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 102:00 | 52 | |||||
2009-2010 Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA Demographics
Loading...
2009-2010 Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA Roster Facts
- Nationalities
19 players
2 players
- Experience
- Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA: 328 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Indiana Jr. Ice 18U AAA History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Lexington Nightfall | COHL-Sr. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | DEL | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Gjøvik Hockey | HockeyLiga1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Savannah Ghost Pirates | ECHL | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 18.13 |
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 18.16 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 17.70 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 17.76 |
| 2009-2010 | View Roster | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 17.78 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | |
| 2. | 75 | 16 | 46 | 62 | |
| 3. | 45 | 17 | 21 | 38 | |
| 4. | 44 | 14 | 23 | 37 | |
| 5. | 39 | 14 | 20 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | |
| 2. | 45 | 17 | 21 | 38 | |
| 3. | 44 | 17 | 16 | 33 | |
| 4. | 75 | 16 | 46 | 62 | |
| 5. | 44 | 14 | 23 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 16 | 46 | 62 | |
| 2. | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | |
| 3. | 44 | 14 | 23 | 37 | |
| 4. | 17 | 7 | 22 | 29 | |
| 5. | 45 | 17 | 21 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 16 | 62 | 176 | |
| 2. | 45 | 17 | 38 | 113 | |
| 3. | 53 | 30 | 75 | 106 | |
| 4. | 40 | 4 | 10 | 90 | |
| 5. | 64 | 13 | 29 | 76 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 16 | 46 | 62 | |
| 2. | 67 | 6 | 17 | 23 | |
| 3. | 64 | 13 | 16 | 29 | |
| 4. | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | |
| 5. | 50 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 17 | 7 | 29 | 1.71 | |
| 2. | 18 | 11 | 28 | 1.56 | |
| 3. | 53 | 30 | 75 | 1.42 | |
| 4. | 18 | 13 | 24 | 1.33 | |
| 5. | 17 | 12 | 21 | 1.24 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | 18U AAA | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 1.42 | 106 | |
| 2. | 2006-2007 | 18U AAA | 55 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.67 | 117 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 17 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 1.71 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 18 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.56 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | NAPHL 18U | 25 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.08 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | 18U AAA | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 1.42 | 106 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 18 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1.33 | 19 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | NAPHL 18U | 17 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1.24 | 41 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 18 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.56 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | NAPHL 18U | 25 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.08 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | 18U AAA | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 1.42 | 106 | |
| 2. | 2006-2007 | 18U AAA | 55 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.67 | 117 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 17 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 1.71 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | NAPHL 18U | 18 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.56 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | NAPHL 18U | 25 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.08 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2006-2007 | 18U AAA | 55 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.67 | 117 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | 18U AAA | 53 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 1.42 | 106 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | 18U AAA | 54 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.46 | 66 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | NAPHL 18U | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.21 | 62 | |
| 5. | 2009-2010 | NAPHL 18U | 20 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.85 | 60 |
