Loading page

Hamilton Bulldogs Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (12 players)
2012-2013

2012-2013 Hamilton Bulldogs Player Stats

Regular Season
Hamilton Bulldogs — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AHL
1.USA flagJarred Tinordi (D)67211130.1971-14
2.USA flagGreg Pateryn (D)3975120.3127-12
3.USA flagAaron Palushaj (RW/LW)2173100.4818-9
4.USA flagSteve Quailer (RW/LW)6464100.1654-7
5.USA flagBlake Geoffrion (C/LW)104260.609-2
6.USA flagJoe Stejskal (D)311560.1916-5
7.USA flagJason DeSantis (D)272350.1918-4
8.USA flagTyler Murovich (C)183140.2237-7
9.USA flagBrady Vail (C)121340.3342
10.USA flagDanny Kristo (RW)90330.332-1
11.USA flagCody Wild (D)20000.000-2