Loading page

Natick High Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2015-2016

2015-2016 Natick High Player Stats

Overall Totals
Natick High — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MA
1.USA flagKurt Borgman (D)24825331.38--
2.USA flagDillon Arno (F)24821291.21--
3.USA flagSean Harney (F)24918271.13--
4.USA flagAndrew Carr (F)241510251.04--
5.USA flagRobby Pini (F)24814220.92--
6.USA flagMatt Murphy (F)24810180.75--
7.USA flagAl Arno (LW)2379160.70--
8.USA flagScott Reynolds (D)24511160.67--
9.USA flagJack Dempsey (F)2456110.46--
10.USA flagRyan Carr (F)244480.33--
11.USA flagJoey Soma (F)232350.22--
12.USA flagRick White (D)242350.21--
13.USA flagMatt Sullivan (D)240440.17--
14.USA flagJack Drew (F)212020.10--
15.USA flagJack O'Dea (D)120220.17--
16.USA flagMatt Lancaster (F)220220.09--
17.USA flagConor Harney (F)141010.07--
18.USA flagEthan Landon (D)170110.06--
19.USA flagKyle Shea (D)230110.04--
20.USA flagTucker Green (D)240110.04--
21.USA flagJake Jewett (F)230000.00--