Loading page

SC Herisau U15 Player Stats 2006-07

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (17 players)
2006-2007

2006-2007 SC Herisau U15 Player Stats

Overall Totals
SC Herisau U16 — 2006-2007 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Mini A
1.Switzerland flagMichael Ungricht (D)18196251.3922-
2.Switzerland flagTimo Meier (RW/LW)87181.004-
3.Switzerland flagFabian Pompadur (F)185380.4416-
4.Switzerland flagBojan Kremenovic (D)184370.3926-
5.Switzerland flagJames Bommeli (RW)134260.460-
6.Switzerland flagPascal Braunwalder (D)142240.290-
7.Switzerland flagMarko Trajic (D)180330.1714-
8.Switzerland flagSilvio Heinrich (F)152020.138-
9.Switzerland flagRico Büchler (F)131120.152-
10.Switzerland flagJens Nater (D)131120.156-
11.Switzerland flagYannick Stüdli (D)161120.1316-
12.Switzerland flagMike Räss (F)121010.0810-
13.Switzerland flagSteven Gäng (D)151010.076-
14.Switzerland flagFabian Frischknecht (D)70000.000-
15.Switzerland flagMarco Ammann (F)80000.000-