Loading page

Cornell Univ. Player Stats 1965-66

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1965-1966

1965-1966 Cornell Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Cornell Univ. — 1965-1966 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA
1.Canada flagDoug Ferguson (C)273734712.6376-
2.Canada flagMichael Doran (F)272339622.3048-
3.Canada flagDavid Ferguson (RW)272329521.9341-
4.Canada flagMurray Death (C)27723301.1122-
5.Canada flagHarry Orr (D)27520250.9350-
6.Canada flagPaul Althouse (C)27149230.8526-
7.Canada flagMurray Stephen (C)17910191.1233-
8.Canada flagWalter Stanowski (D)27313160.5957-
9.Canada flagRobert Kinasewich (F)2777140.5224-
10.USA flagJames Wallace (F)1858130.724-
11.USA flagRobert Leaf (F)273690.3324-
12.Canada flagAlbert McNaught (F)145380.5712-
13.Canada flagRobert Ferguson (W)275380.306-
14.Canada flagEdward Sauer (D)251670.2816-
15.Canada flagWayne Currie (D)254260.2414-
16.Canada flagRonald Lampman (F)201120.108-
17.Canada flagJim Johnston (F)70110.140-
18.USA flagJeff Carlson (F)00000.000-
19.USA flagJames Gately (D)00000.000-
20.USA flagHubert Schaitburger (C)00000.000-
21.USA flagAndrew Crowley (F)50000.0019-